PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS		OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0001 Brisbin Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     235
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      87    37.02
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     126    53.62
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      67                    65             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      24    35.82           22             2
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      43    64.18           43             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            28.51
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            27.59
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            34.13

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    33.33           11             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    15.15            4             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    51.52           15             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    91.30           19             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     8.70            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    42.50           16             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    40.00           14             2
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     7.50            3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    10.00            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22   100.00           20             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20   100.00           18             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    23.53           19             1
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    21.18           17             1
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    22.35           17             2
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    20.00           15             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    12.94           11             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    25.40           16             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    33.33           21             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    41.27           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    43.59           17             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    56.41           22             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     8.97            7             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    10.26            8             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    25.64           20             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    17.95           14             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    30.77           24             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     6.41            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33   100.00           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37   100.00           37             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    18.33           22             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    20.83           25             0
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    24.17           29             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    25.00           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    11.67           14             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0002 Burnside Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     103
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      41    39.81
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      51    49.51
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22                    22             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      10    45.45           10             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      12    54.55           12             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            21.36
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            24.39
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            23.53

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    46.67            7             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     6.67            1             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    46.67            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9   100.00            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    40.00            6             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    26.67            4             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    33.33            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector BURNSIDE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0


Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 CHARLES A SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    75.00            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    25.00            3             0

School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    19.51            8             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    21.95            9             0
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    21.95            9             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    14.63            6             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    21.95            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    46.15            6             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    23.08            3             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    30.77            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    58.33            7             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    41.67            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    33.33            5             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    13.33            2             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    13.33            2             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    40.00            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    90.00            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    10.00            1             0


Tax Collector BURNSIDE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0


Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9   100.00            9             0

School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    12.12            4             0
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    15.15            5             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    27.27            9             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    30.30           10             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    15.15            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0003 Chester Hill Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     447
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     168    37.58
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     219    48.99
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      59                    56             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      27    45.76           27             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      32    54.24           29             3
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            13.20
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            16.07
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            14.61

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    31.71           13             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    29.27           12             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    39.02           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26   100.00           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    34.88           15             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    27.91           12             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    30.23           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     6.98            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27   100.00           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26   100.00           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    40.43           18             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    31.91           15             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    27.66           12             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    50.00           14             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    43.33           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     6.67            1             1


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     9.09            5             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     5.45            3             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    14.55            7             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    30.91           16             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    38.18           19             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.82            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30   100.00           28             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31   100.00           28             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12   100.00           10             2

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0004 Clearfield 1st Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     912
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     321    35.20
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     438    48.03
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     259                   248            11
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     109    42.08          104             5
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     150    57.92          144             6
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            28.40
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            33.96
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            34.25

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    33.33           46             3
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    22.45           29             4
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    43.54           61             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .68            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88    87.13           83             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    12.87           13             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    17.49           30             2
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      86    46.99           81             5
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    34.43           60             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.09            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      95   100.00           90             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88    96.70           85             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.30            3             0


Member of Council CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    26.64           79             2
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75    24.67           70             5
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      69    22.70           65             4
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    23.03           67             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     2.96            9             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      81    97.59           76             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.41            2             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      71    33.81           70             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      62    29.52           60             2
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    36.67           73             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87    60.00           83             4
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    37.93           53             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.07            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    15.27           39             3
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15     5.45           14             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      82    29.82           80             2
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    12.73           33             2
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    34.91           94             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     1.82            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     142   100.00          136             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     135    98.54          129             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.46            2             0


Member of Council CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            7             1


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     104    23.64          100             4
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     113    25.68          109             4
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     114    25.91          111             3
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      89    20.23           88             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20     4.55           20             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .     118    99.16          113             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .84            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0005 Clearfield 2nd Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,022
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     382    37.38
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     521    50.98
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     323                   317             6
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     114    35.29          110             4
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     209    64.71          207             2
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            31.60
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            29.84
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            40.12

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    38.67           55             3
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    19.33           29             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    42.00           61             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    92.31           92             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     7.69            8             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    23.66           43             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    41.40           74             3
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    31.18           58             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     3.76            7             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102   100.00           98             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      91   100.00           87             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    26.21           78             3
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73    23.62           71             2
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    22.65           68             2
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    24.92           74             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     2.59            8             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      89    96.74           86             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.26            3             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    32.99           95             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      91    31.27           90             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     104    35.74          103             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      85    41.46           84             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     113    55.12          112             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     3.41            7             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    15.71           60             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29     7.59           29             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     109    28.53          107             2
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    13.61           52             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     123    32.20          121             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     2.36            9             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     192    99.48          190             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .52            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     178    99.44          176             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .56            1             0


Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
VOTE FOR  1
 MASON PATRICK STROUSE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     181    98.91          179             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.09            2             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     151    26.49          149             2
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     138    24.21          136             2
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     128    22.46          127             1
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     134    23.51          134             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19     3.33           18             1

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .     172    99.42          170             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .58            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0006 Clearfield 3rd Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     753
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     298    39.58
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     374    49.67
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     210                   208             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      93    44.29           92             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     117    55.71          116             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            27.89
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            31.21
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            31.28

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    35.71           49             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    16.43           23             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66    47.14           65             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .71            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    81.40           69             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    18.60           16             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    22.73           34             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    35.06           53             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    39.61           61             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.60            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87   100.00           86             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    98.77           80             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.23            1             0


Member of Council CLEARFIELD 3RD WARD
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9   100.00            9             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75    29.53           74             1
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    22.44           56             1
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    22.05           56             0
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    22.44           56             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     3.54            9             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      68    98.55           67             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.45            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    32.30           52             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    39.75           64             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    27.95           45             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    42.98           49             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    55.26           62             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.75            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    16.67           34             1
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14     6.67           14             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    24.76           52             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    16.67           34             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      67    31.90           67             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     3.33            7             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     103   100.00          102             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102   100.00          101             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council CLEARFIELD 3RD WARD
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    22.37           68             0
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    25.00           75             1
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    24.34           74             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    25.00           75             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     3.29           10             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      89    97.80           89             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.20            2             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0007 Clearfield 4th Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     790
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     340    43.04
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     310    39.24
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     170                   168             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      92    54.12           90             2
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      78    45.88           78             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            21.52
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            27.06
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            25.16

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    37.59           49             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    23.31           31             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    39.10           51             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      71    82.56           69             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    17.44           15             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    16.45           25             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    44.74           66             2
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      59    38.82           58             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87   100.00           85             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    97.50           77             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.50            2             0


Member of Council CLEARFIELD 4TH WARD
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14   100.00           14             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    25.93           61             2
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    23.87           56             2
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    23.05           54             2
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    26.75           63             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .41            1             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      70   100.00           69             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    29.27           24             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    36.59           30             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    34.15           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    34.67           26             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    56.00           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     9.33            7             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    15.79           21             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    10.53           14             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    31.58           42             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    10.53           14             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    28.57           38             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     3.01            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      67   100.00           67             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65   100.00           65             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council CLEARFIELD 4TH WARD
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    30.56           55             0
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    25.56           46             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    21.67           39             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    21.67           39             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .56            1             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      57    98.28           57             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.72            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0008 Coalport Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     253
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     100    39.53
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     128    50.59
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63                    62             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      26    41.27           25             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      37    58.73           37             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            24.90
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            26.00
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            28.91

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    36.36           16             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    20.45            8             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    43.18           18             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25   100.00           24             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    41.03           15             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    35.90           14             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    23.08            8             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24   100.00           23             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26   100.00           25             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20   100.00           20             0


School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 KAY LYNN STIVER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23   100.00           22             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    35.59           21             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    28.81           17             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    35.59           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    43.24           16             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    56.76           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    13.43            9             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    17.91           12             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    20.90           14             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    11.94            8             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    35.82           24             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32   100.00           32             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35   100.00           35             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 CALVIN C GLASS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    29.23           19             0
 GERALD W SPAID SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    13.85            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    56.92           37             0


School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 KAY LYNN STIVER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32   100.00           32             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0009 Curwensville Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,286
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     586    45.57
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     564    43.86
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     357                   349             8
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     201    56.30          198             3
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     156    43.70          151             5
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            27.76
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            34.30
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            27.66

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102    38.49           99             3
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    20.75           55             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     108    40.75          105             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     157    86.74          154             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    13.26           24             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    21.18           67             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     121    37.69          120             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     127    39.56          124             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     1.56            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     180   100.00          177             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9   100.00            9             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     162    95.86          159             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     4.14            7             0


Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 RHONDA CARFLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     142    30.41          142             0
 HARRIET L CARFLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     149    31.91          149             0
 DAVID P DONAHUE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     160    34.26          157             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16     3.43           16             0


Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 THOMAS EDWARD CARFLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     128    94.12          127             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     5.88            8             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    11.10           78             2
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     145    20.11          144             1
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75    10.40           73             2
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      89    12.34           89             0
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    11.10           79             1
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     116    16.09          113             3
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      99    13.73           98             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37     5.13           37             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    31.53           68             2
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    34.68           75             2
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73    32.88           71             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2      .90            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73    49.32           69             4
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    47.30           69             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     3.38            5             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    14.39           40             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    14.03           39             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      71    25.54           67             4
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    11.51           31             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      79    28.42           77             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17     6.12           17             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9   100.00            9             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     136    98.55          133             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.45            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     134    99.26          131             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .74            1             0


Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 KEITH ALLAN SIMCOX  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     127    85.81          124             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    14.19           21             0


Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35     6.04           34             1
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    11.05           62             2
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55     9.50           53             2
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    10.36           59             1
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88    15.20           86             2
 LAURA MARIE PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    10.54           58             3
 BETH A CALDWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      84    14.51           81             3
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      62    10.71           61             1
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54     9.33           52             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16     2.76           16             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0010 DuBois City 1st Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     696
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     278    39.94
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     301    43.25
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     116                   112             4
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      54    46.55           51             3
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      62    53.45           61             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            16.67
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            19.42
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            20.60

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    43.75           32             3
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    12.50           10             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    43.75           32             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52   100.00           49             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    13.19           11             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    28.57           26             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    53.85           46             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     4.40            3             1


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51   100.00           48             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            0             1


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    95.56           41             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     4.44            1             1


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 RANDY E SCHMIDT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    95.92           44             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     4.08            2             0


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            1             1


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 DIANE BERNARDO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    96.08           46             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.92            1             1

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49   100.00           46             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    28.75           23             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    35.00           28             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    36.25           29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    36.36           20             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    60.00           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.64            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    23.15           25             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    34.26           36             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    23.15           25             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     4.63            5             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    12.96           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.85            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51   100.00           51             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52   100.00           51             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 SHANE T DIETZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    98.11           52             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.89            1             0


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    96.36           52             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.64            2             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    94.55           51             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     5.45            3             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0011 DuBois City 2nd Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,293
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     482    37.28
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     607    46.95
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     210                   201             9
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      64    30.48           60             4
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     146    69.52          141             5
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            16.24
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            13.28
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            24.05

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    41.76           34             4
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    19.78           18             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    38.46           32             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    98.36           56             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.64            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     9.18            9             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    31.63           28             3
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    56.12           51             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.06            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56   100.00           52             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            0             2


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    98.04           46             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.96            1             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 RANDY E SCHMIDT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    98.36           56             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.64            1             0


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            2             1


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 DIANE BERNARDO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    98.39           57             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.61            0             1

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    98.21           51             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.79            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87    38.84           85             2
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73    32.59           69             4
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    28.57           61             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    40.74           54             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    54.81           71             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     4.44            5             1


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    22.99           57             3
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    29.12           73             3
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    23.37           60             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     3.83            9             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    20.31           51             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .38            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     125   100.00          120             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     133   100.00          128             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           14             1


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 SHANE T DIETZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     124   100.00          119             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     114    92.68          110             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     7.32            9             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     124    96.12          120             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     3.88            5             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0012 DuBois City 3rd Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,249
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     426    34.11
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     721    57.73
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     272                   266             6
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      91    33.46           91             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     181    66.54          175             6
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            21.78
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            21.36
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            25.10

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    40.00           54             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    17.78           24             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    42.22           57             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      84    98.82           84             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.18            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     5.71            8             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    35.71           50             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      79    56.43           79             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.14            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80   100.00           80             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78   100.00           78             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 RANDY E SCHMIDT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      84   100.00           84             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 DIANE BERNARDO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83    96.51           83             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.49            3             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    94.12           80             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     5.88            5             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83    36.09           78             5
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    32.17           72             2
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73    31.74           70             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      93    58.86           92             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    41.14           60             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    24.55           77             4
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      99    30.00           98             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      72    21.82           68             4
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16     4.85           15             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    17.27           55             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     1.52            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     147    99.32          141             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .68            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     154    99.35          148             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .65            1             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14   100.00           13             1


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 SHANE T DIETZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     152    99.35          147             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .65            1             0


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     151    96.18          146             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     3.82            6             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     154    98.72          149             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.28            2             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0013 DuBois City 4th Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     600
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     216    36.00
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     284    47.33
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88                    88             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      35    39.77           35             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      53    60.23           53             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            14.67
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            16.20
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            18.66

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    47.73           21             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    13.64            6             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    38.64           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    90.32           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     9.68            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    13.04            6             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    28.26           13             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    54.35           25             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     4.35            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27   100.00           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26   100.00           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 RANDY E SCHMIDT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    93.10           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     6.90            2             0


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 DIANE BERNARDO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    88.89           32             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    11.11            4             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    90.91           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     9.09            3             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    33.33           25             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    28.00           21             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    38.67           29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    38.78           19             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    61.22           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    20.65           19             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    32.61           30             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    29.35           27             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     6.52            6             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    10.87           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45   100.00           45             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51   100.00           51             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 SHANE T DIETZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47   100.00           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    93.62           44             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     6.38            3             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48   100.00           48             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0014 DuBois City 5th Ward
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     732
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     320    43.72
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     322    43.99
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     187                   181             6
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      94    50.27           89             5
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      93    49.73           92             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            25.55
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            29.38
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            28.88

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    36.36           47             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    15.15           19             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    48.48           62             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      82    94.25           78             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     5.75            5             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13     9.56           13             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    27.94           36             2
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    58.82           76             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     3.68            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    97.59           76             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.41            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    94.19           78             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     5.81            5             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 RANDY E SCHMIDT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    88.10           72             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    11.90           10             0


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 DIANE BERNARDO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87    96.67           83             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.33            3             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87    96.67           83             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.33            3             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    34.56           46             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    33.82           45             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    31.62           43             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    32.93           27             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    64.63           52             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.44            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    20.83           35             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    26.79           45             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    26.19           43             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     4.76            8             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    21.43           36             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73   100.00           72             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      84    98.82           83             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.18            1             0


Mayor DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14   100.00           14             0


City Controller DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  1
 SHANE T DIETZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      79   100.00           78             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
VOTE FOR  2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    91.67           76             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     8.33            7             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
VOTE FOR  2
 DUSTAN R DODD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    91.57           75             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     8.43            7             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0015 Glen Hope Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      91
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      30    32.97
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      54    59.34
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26                    26             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .       7    26.92            7             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      19    73.08           19             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            28.57
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            23.33
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            35.19

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    27.27            3             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    18.18            2             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    54.55            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    41.67            5             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     8.33            1             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    41.67            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     8.33            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 EDWARD C WELD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    87.50            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    12.50            1             0


Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    20.00            3             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    20.00            3             0
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    26.67            4             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    33.33            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    25.81            8             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    38.71           12             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    35.48           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    27.78            5             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    72.22           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    14.29            5             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    14.29            5             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    20.00            7             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    11.43            4             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    28.57           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    11.43            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17   100.00           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 JERRY L DOTTS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    73.08           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    26.92            7             0


Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    25.00           14             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    23.21           13             0
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    26.79           15             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    25.00           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0016 Grampian Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     186
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      61    32.80
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     104    55.91
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52                    52             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      20    38.46           20             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      32    61.54           32             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            27.96
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            32.79
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            30.77

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    41.67           10             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     8.33            2             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    50.00           12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    93.75           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     6.25            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    33.33           10             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    43.33           13             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    23.33            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    91.67           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     8.33            1             0


Tax Collector GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 LEWIS EVERT WEBER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    88.24           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    11.76            2             0


Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    17.57           13             0
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    14.86           11             0
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    10.81            8             0
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     6.76            5             0
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    12.16            9             0
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    17.57           13             0
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    13.51           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     6.76            5             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    37.84           14             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    32.43           12             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    24.32            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     5.41            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    55.17           16             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    41.38           12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.45            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    19.23           10             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     5.77            3             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    28.85           15             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    13.46            7             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    25.00           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     7.69            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    96.30           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.70            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    96.55           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.45            1             0


Tax Collector GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16   100.00           16             0


Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    15.89           17             0
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     8.41            9             0
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     6.54            7             0
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     5.61            6             0
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    14.02           15             0
 LAURA MARIE PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    14.02           15             0
 BETH A CALDWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    11.21           12             0
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    11.21           12             0
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     8.41            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     4.67            5             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0017 Houtzdale Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     495
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     213    43.03
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     228    46.06
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     109                   108             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      57    52.29           56             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      52    47.71           52             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            22.02
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            26.76
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            22.81

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    34.83           31             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    16.85           15             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    41.57           36             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     6.74            6             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    88.24           44             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    11.76            6             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    46.39           44             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    19.59           19             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    30.93           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.09            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53   100.00           52             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    98.08           50             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.92            1             0


Mayor HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0


Member of Council HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 MERLE D HAYWARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    82.00           40             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    18.00            9             0


School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    26.54           43             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    24.07           39             0
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    20.99           33             1
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    20.99           34             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12     7.41           12             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    30.43           21             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    36.23           25             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    33.33           23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    16.67            8             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    83.33           40             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     4.88            4             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    12.20           10             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    13.41           11             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    31.71           26             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    30.49           25             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     7.32            6             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41   100.00           41             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    97.56           40             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.44            1             0


Mayor HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 IZEN JAY LINGENFELTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    77.27           34             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    22.73           10             0


Member of Council HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 JAMES L LOVE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    50.57           44             0
 JESSE JOSEPH LAMISON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    42.53           37             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     6.90            6             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    18.24           27             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    18.24           27             0
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    27.70           41             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    22.30           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    13.51           20             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0018 Irvona Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     306
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     121    39.54
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     158    51.63
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46                    45             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      23    50.00           22             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      23    50.00           23             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            15.03
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            19.01
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            14.56

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    31.03            8             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    20.69            6             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    48.28           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21   100.00           20             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    41.18           13             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    23.53            8             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    29.41           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     5.88            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22   100.00           21             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    95.00           18             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     5.00            1             0


Mayor IRVONA BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 KAY LYNN STIVER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23   100.00           22             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    35.71           10             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    28.57            8             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    35.71           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    26.09            6             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    69.57           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     4.35            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     8.82            3             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     8.82            3             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    23.53            8             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    11.76            4             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    41.18           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     5.88            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22   100.00           22             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21   100.00           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor IRVONA BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 KAY LYNN STIVER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    95.45           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     4.55            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0019 Mahaffey Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     179
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      67    37.43
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      93    51.96
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47                    47             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      14    29.79           14             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      33    70.21           33             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            26.26
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            20.90
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            35.48

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    31.25            5             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     6.25            1             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    62.50           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    90.91           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     9.09            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    10.53            2             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    47.37            9             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    42.11            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14   100.00           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    90.91           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     9.09            1             0


Mayor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16   100.00           16             0


Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    16.67            6             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    30.56           11             0
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    19.44            7             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    13.89            5             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    19.44            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    32.00           16             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    36.00           18             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    32.00           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    73.33           22             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    26.67            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     7.41            4             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    12.96            7             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    24.07           13             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    16.67            9             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    35.19           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.70            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28   100.00           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27   100.00           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0


Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21   100.00           21             0


Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0

Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    13.27           13             0
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    16.33           16             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    29.59           29             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    25.51           25             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    15.31           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0020 Newburg Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      46
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      17    36.96
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      25    54.35
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17                    17             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .       6    35.29            6             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      11    64.71           11             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            36.96
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            35.29
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            44.00

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    40.00            4             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    20.00            2             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    40.00            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    80.00            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    20.00            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    22.22            2             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    22.22            2             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    44.44            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    11.11            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    13.33            2             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    33.33            5             0
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    13.33            2             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    13.33            2             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    26.67            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    21.43            3             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    35.71            5             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    42.86            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    60.00            6             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    40.00            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    25.00            4             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     6.25            1             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    18.75            3             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     6.25            1             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    37.50            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     6.25            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9   100.00            9             0


Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    13.79            4             0
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    17.24            5             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    31.03            9             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    24.14            7             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    13.79            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0021 New Washington Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      44
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .       5    11.36
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      35    79.55
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22                    22             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .       1     4.55            1             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      21    95.45           21             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            50.00
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            20.00
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            60.00

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    50.00            1             0
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    50.00            1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    16.13            5             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    48.39           15             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    35.48           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    21.05            4             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    63.16           12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    15.79            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     8.11            3             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     5.41            2             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    35.14           13             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    10.81            4             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    40.54           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17   100.00           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 VANCE E MCLAUGHLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    52.50           21             0
 RANDY A CHILCOTE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    47.50           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    18.42           14             0
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    17.11           13             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    22.37           17             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    25.00           19             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    17.11           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0022 Osceola Mills Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     590
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     231    39.15
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     265    44.92
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     116                   114             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      51    43.97           51             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      65    56.03           63             2
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            19.66
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            22.08
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            24.53

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    29.69           19             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    26.56           17             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    43.75           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    93.62           44             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     6.38            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    52.11           37             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    35.21           25             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    11.27            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.41            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47   100.00           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43   100.00           43             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28   100.00           28             0


Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 6
VOTE FOR  1
 ESTELLE ELIZABETH BOWMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    90.24           37             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     9.76            4             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    31.96           29             2
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    26.80           26             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    41.24           38             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    25.81           16             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    69.35           41             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     4.84            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    12.50           14             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.68            3             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    20.54           23             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    25.89           27             2
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    34.82           37             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     3.57            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    98.28           55             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.72            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      59    98.33           57             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.67            1             0


Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42   100.00           38             4


Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19   100.00           17             2


Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 6
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0023 Ramey Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     299
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     109    36.45
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     154    51.51
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      93                    93             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      27    29.03           27             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      66    70.97           66             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            31.10
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            24.77
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            42.86

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    45.00           18             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    12.50            5             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    42.50           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    95.45           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     4.55            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    47.62           20             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    30.95           13             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    14.29            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     7.14            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24   100.00           24             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18   100.00           18             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor RAMEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Member of Council RAMEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           15             0


School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    25.68           19             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    22.97           17             0
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    22.97           17             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    21.62           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     6.76            5             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    31.65           25             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    34.18           27             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    32.91           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.27            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    23.81           15             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    74.60           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.59            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    11.21           12             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     7.48            8             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    20.56           22             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    22.43           24             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    28.04           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    10.28           11             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54   100.00           54             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    87.50           49             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    12.50            7             0


Mayor RAMEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WAYNE BERNDT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    90.91           50             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     9.09            5             0


Member of Council RAMEY BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 CALEB SCOTT WOODRING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    27.22           46             0
 CHARLES T HOWELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    21.30           36             0
 ROBERT L MATCHOCK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    23.67           40             0
 RUDOLPH B KOWALCYK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    24.85           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     2.96            5             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    20.55           30             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    20.55           30             0
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    29.45           43             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    23.97           35             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     5.48            8             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0024 Troutville Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     107
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      23    21.50
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      78    72.90
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41                    38             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      11    26.83           11             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      30    73.17           27             3
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            38.32
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            47.83
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            38.46

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    31.58            6             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    31.58            6             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    36.84            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    10.53            2             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    36.84            7             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    52.63           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0


Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
VOTE FOR  2
 MARK J GILGA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    55.00           11             0
 ROBERT G WACHOB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    45.00            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    28.57           11             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    30.95           12             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    40.48           14             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    26.92            7             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    73.08           17             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    17.31            9             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    21.15           11             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    25.00           11             2
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    17.31            8             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    19.23            7             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23   100.00           20             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29   100.00           26             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17   100.00           14             3


Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            4             1

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
VOTE FOR  2
 MARK J GILGA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    45.95           16             1
 ROBERT G WACHOB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    51.35           17             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.70            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0025 Wallaceton Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     166
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      61    36.75
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      86    51.81
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48                    48             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      19    39.58           19             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      29    60.42           29             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            28.92
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            31.15
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            33.72

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    40.00           10             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    24.00            6             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    36.00            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    76.47           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    23.53            4             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    53.33           16             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    33.33           10             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    13.33            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18   100.00           18             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17   100.00           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0


Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    28.95           11             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    34.21           13             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    36.84           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    25.93            7             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    62.96           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    11.11            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    17.02            8             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     8.51            4             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    21.28           10             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    29.79           14             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    23.40           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22   100.00           22             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20   100.00           20             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18   100.00           18             0


Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0


Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0026 Westover Borough
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     173
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      71    41.04
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      81    46.82
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32                    32             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      12    37.50           12             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      20    62.50           20             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            18.50
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            16.90
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            24.69

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    46.67            7             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    20.00            3             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    33.33            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12   100.00           12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    47.06            8             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    17.65            3             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    35.29            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12   100.00           12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24   100.00           24             0


Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 KATHLEEN L COWDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 SUSAN E GALLAHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    91.67           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     8.33            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    47.83           11             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    26.09            6             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    26.09            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    31.25            5             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    68.75           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    14.29            4             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    21.43            6             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    14.29            4             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    39.29           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    10.71            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16   100.00           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Mayor WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29   100.00           29             0


Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 KATHLEEN L COWDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    94.12           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     5.88            1             0


School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0027 Beccaria Township 1st
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     667
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     234    35.08
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     380    56.97
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     144                   141             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      64    44.44           61             3
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      80    55.56           80             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            21.59
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            27.35
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            21.05

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    36.96           34             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    17.39           16             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    45.65           41             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    98.21           54             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.79            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    40.82           40             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    31.63           31             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    24.49           23             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.06            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      62   100.00           61             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    98.31           57             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.69            1             0


Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  2
 JEFFREY S GALLAHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    77.42           45             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    22.58           14             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    33.07           42             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    34.65           44             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    30.71           39             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.57            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    38.96           30             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    61.04           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    21.64           29             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    11.94           16             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13     9.70           13             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    20.15           27             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    32.09           43             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     4.48            6             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      71    98.61           71             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.39            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78   100.00           78             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 RICHARD D YOUNGKIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      71    94.67           71             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     5.33            4             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0

Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  2
 JEFFREY S GALLAHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    75.31           61             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    24.69           20             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0028 Beccaria Township 2nd
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     390
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     137    35.13
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     200    51.28
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80                    80             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      33    41.25           33             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      47    58.75           47             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            20.51
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            24.09
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            23.50

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    34.88           15             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    16.28            7             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    44.19           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     4.65            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    96.55           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.45            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    34.09           15             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    31.82           14             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    34.09           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28   100.00           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24   100.00           24             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  2
 JEFFREY S GALLAHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    83.87           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    16.13            5             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    45.16           28             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    27.42           17             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    27.42           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    40.91           18             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    59.09           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    20.29           14             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    13.04            9             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    11.59            8             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    17.39           12             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    33.33           23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     4.35            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36   100.00           36             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38   100.00           38             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 RICHARD D YOUNGKIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    97.67           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.33            1             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  2
 JEFFREY S GALLAHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    81.40           35             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    18.60            8             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0029 Bell Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     461
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     103    22.34
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     307    66.59
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      86                    86             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      12    13.95           12             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      74    86.05           74             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            18.66
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            11.65
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            24.10

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    35.71            5             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    28.57            4             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    35.71            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    23.08            3             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    46.15            6             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    30.77            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    88.89            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    11.11            1             0


Supervisor BELL TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    12.50            3             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    33.33            8             0
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     4.17            1             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    12.50            3             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    37.50            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    33.67           33             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    32.65           32             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    33.67           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    58.21           39             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    41.79           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    14.53           17             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    16.24           19             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    25.64           30             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    16.24           19             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    25.64           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.71            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60   100.00           60             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64   100.00           64             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BELL TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 KENNETH R VORIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    93.75           60             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     6.25            4             0


Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 RITA J KEENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65   100.00           65             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large
PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SCOTT A BEER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    15.25           34             0
 PAM GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    17.04           38             0
 RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    28.25           63             0
 ROY A BUTCH MARKLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    24.22           54             0
 JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    14.35           32             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2      .90            2             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0030 Bigler Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     745
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     268    35.97
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     390    52.35
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     249                   248             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      84    33.73           84             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     165    66.27          164             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            33.42
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            31.34
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            42.31

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    37.00           37             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    23.00           23             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    38.00           38             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.00            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    81.43           57             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    18.57           13             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    48.21           54             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    24.11           27             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    16.96           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    10.71           12             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66   100.00           66             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    96.55           56             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.45            2             0


Supervisor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DWAYNE B DELATTRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    70.00           56             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    30.00           24             0


Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 CHERYL A HENSAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      59    95.16           59             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     4.84            3             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    26.67           56             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    21.90           46             0
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    21.90           46             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    20.00           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20     9.52           20             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    37.67           80             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    29.30           63             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      71    33.02           71             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    39.22           59             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      90    58.82           90             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.96            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    15.81           39             1
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15     5.93           14             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    21.74           55             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    19.76           50             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    31.62           80             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13     5.14           13             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     135   100.00          134             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     137    98.56          136             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.44            2             0


Supervisor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 BARRY RAYMOND REAMS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    37.50           60             0
 KEITH JUDE FURREVIG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    25.63           41             0
 WALTER S WILLIAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    23.75           37             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    13.13           21             0


Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 KAREN D HENDERSHOT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     134    97.10          133             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.90            4             0

Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12   100.00           12             0


School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      84    20.59           84             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    19.61           80             0
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     101    24.75          101             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     109    26.72          108             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34     8.33           34             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0031 Bloom Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     251
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      68    27.09
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     160    63.75
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61                    58             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      16    26.23           13             3
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      45    73.77           45             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            24.30
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            23.53
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            28.13

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    31.25            5             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    18.75            2             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    50.00            7             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    78.57            9             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    21.43            2             1


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    16.00            4             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    28.00            6             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    24.00            5             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    32.00            6             2


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14   100.00           11             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    76.92            8             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    23.08            2             1


Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    25.00            3             1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    75.00           10             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    31.82           21             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    34.85           23             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    31.82           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.52            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    46.51           20             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    51.16           22             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.33            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    22.50           18             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    25.00           20             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    26.25           21             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     6.25            5             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    17.50           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.50            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39   100.00           39             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42   100.00           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 MICHAEL D HOLLABAUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43   100.00           43             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    79.55           35             0
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    20.45            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0032 Boggs Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,016
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     382    37.60
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     518    50.98
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     221                   217             4
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     102    46.15          102             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     119    53.85          115             4
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            21.75
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            26.70
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            22.97

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    29.46           38             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    18.60           24             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    49.61           64             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.33            3             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83    93.26           83             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     6.74            6             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    25.00           38             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    36.18           55             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    36.18           55             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.63            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    97.59           81             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.41            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      79    98.75           79             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.25            1             0


Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DARRYL MARTIN LASHINSKY.  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    63.54           61             0
 RICHARD J SHIMMEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    28.13           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     8.33            8             0


Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DARRYL MARTIN LASHINSKY.  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    59.55           53             0
 RICHARD J SHIMMEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    31.46           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     8.99            8             0


Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26   100.00           26             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    32.70           50             2
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    32.70           50             2
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    34.59           51             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    42.86           47             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    54.46           58             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.68            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    16.24           32             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12     6.09           12             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    20.30           39             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    24.87           46             3
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    27.92           53             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     4.57            9             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      99   100.00           95             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      97    98.98           93             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.02            1             0


Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57   100.00           55             2


Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37   100.00           35             2


Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22   100.00           22             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0033 Bradford Township 1st
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     963
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     261    27.10
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     603    62.62
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     322                   310            12
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      85    26.40           84             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     237    73.60          226            11
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            33.44
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            32.57
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            39.30

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    33.98           35             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    22.33           22             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    43.69           44             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    85.71           59             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    14.29           10             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    26.09           30             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    43.48           50             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    26.96           31             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     3.48            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    98.55           67             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.45            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    97.01           64             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.99            2             0


Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50   100.00           50             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    26.57           54             1
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    22.71           47             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    21.26           43             1
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    24.64           50             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     4.83           10             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      62    98.41           61             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.59            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     108    33.64           99             9
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     104    32.40          100             4
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     109    33.96          100             9
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    35.09           73             7
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     138    60.53          134             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     4.39           10             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    15.99           57             6
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    11.17           43             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    20.56           79             2
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73    18.53           65             8
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     115    29.19          110             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18     4.57           18             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13   100.00           13             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     203   100.00          193            10
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     200   100.00          189            11
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM M GRAHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    29.06           65             3
 DENNIS N MULHOLLAN JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     163    69.66          155             8
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.28            3             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9   100.00            7             2


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 KATE ROBERTS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     203    99.51          193            10
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .49            0             1

Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 BOBBI J SHIREY-REBOK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     180    99.45          170            10
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .55            0             1


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     159    25.69          150             9
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     146    23.59          136            10
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     152    24.56          144             8
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     140    22.62          131             9
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22     3.55           20             2


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .     176    97.78          169             7
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.22            4             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0034 Bradford Township 2nd
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     674
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     211    31.31
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     365    54.15
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     185                   179             6
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      63    34.05           62             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     122    65.95          117             5
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            27.45
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            29.86
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            33.42

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    36.00           27             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    12.00            9             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    52.00           39             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    88.46           45             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    11.54            6             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    19.19           19             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    49.49           49             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    27.27           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     4.04            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57   100.00           56             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53   100.00           52             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32   100.00           32             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    24.53           38             1
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    29.56           46             1
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    21.38           33             1
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    23.90           37             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .63            1             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      45    97.83           44             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.17            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    34.34           53             4
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    34.34           54             3
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    31.33           50             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    50.00           58             2
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    48.33           55             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.67            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    20.00           41             1
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    10.48           22             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    19.52           41             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    17.62           33             4
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    30.00           60             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     2.38            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     109   100.00          104             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     100   100.00           95             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM M GRAHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    62.30           71             5
 DENNIS N MULHOLLAN JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    36.89           45             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .82            1             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 KATE ROBERTS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102    97.14           98             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.86            3             0

Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 BOBBI J SHIREY-REBOK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      95    98.96           91             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.04            1             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      86    26.22           81             5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      85    25.91           80             5
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    22.56           69             5
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      79    24.09           74             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     1.22            4             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      98    98.99           93             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.01            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0035 Brady Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     995
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     287    28.84
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     606    60.90
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     206                   205             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      58    28.16           58             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     148    71.84          147             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            20.70
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            20.21
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            24.42

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    36.36           28             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     9.09            7             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    54.55           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    98.18           54             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.82            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    12.66           10             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    43.04           34             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    39.24           31             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     5.06            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54   100.00           54             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49   100.00           49             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BRADY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM T HARVEY JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    70.91           39             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    29.09           16             0


Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
VOTE FOR  2
 MARK J GILGA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    32.00           24             0
 ROBERT G WACHOB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    29.33           22             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    38.67           29             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    29.95           56             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    36.36           67             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    33.69           62             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    36.64           48             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    59.54           77             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     3.82            5             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    25.29           64             1
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    24.51           63             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    23.74           60             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20     7.78           20             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    17.90           46             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2      .78            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     114   100.00          113             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     134   100.00          133             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BRADY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      93   100.00           93             0


Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26   100.00           26             0


Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
VOTE FOR  2
 MARK J GILGA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    30.27           56             0
 ROBERT G WACHOB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    29.19           53             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75    40.54           75             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0036 Burnside Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     611
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     176    28.81
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     377    61.70
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     137                   124            13
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      35    25.55           30             5
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     102    74.45           94             8
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            22.42
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            19.89
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            27.06

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    31.37           14             2
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    19.61            6             4
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    45.10           19             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.92            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    96.88           27             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.13            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    33.96           15             3
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    30.19           13             3
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    30.19           12             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     5.66            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33   100.00           28             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    93.75           25             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     6.25            2             0


Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            5             1


School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 KATHLEEN L COWDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    96.67           24             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.33            1             0


School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    31.08           41             5
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    34.46           48             3
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    34.46           50             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    58.59           53             5
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    38.38           37             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.03            2             1


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    16.18           26             2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    15.03           25             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    20.81           32             4
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    17.92           31             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    28.90           44             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.16            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30   100.00           24             6


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      89   100.00           82             7
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      93   100.00           86             7
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19   100.00           16             3


Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14   100.00           14             0


School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 KATHLEEN L COWDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      82    95.35           76             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     4.65            4             0

School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16   100.00           14             2

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0037 Chest Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     316
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     121    38.29
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     169    53.48
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81                    81             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      36    44.44           36             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      45    55.56           45             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            25.63
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            29.75
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            26.63

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    23.68            9             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    28.95           11             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    47.37           18             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    94.29           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     5.71            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    25.49           13             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    29.41           15             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    37.25           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     7.84            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31   100.00           31             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31   100.00           31             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor CHEST TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 ALVIN TURIK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    13.89            5             0
 KEVIN M HUTTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    83.33           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.78            1             0


Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17   100.00           17             0


Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0

School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 KATHLEEN L COWDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    96.43           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.57            1             0


School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 SUSAN E GALLAHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33   100.00           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    36.36           20             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    41.82           23             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    21.82           12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    30.77           12             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    66.67           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.56            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    13.24            9             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    11.76            8             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    26.47           18             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    13.24            9             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    35.29           24             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34   100.00           34             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34   100.00           34             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor CHEST TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18   100.00           18             0


Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 TANYA M KUNSMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    48.72           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    51.28           20             0


Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 TANYA M KUNSMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    60.00           18             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    40.00           12             0

School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 KATHLEEN L COWDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    83.87           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    16.13            5             0


School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0038 Cooper Township 1st
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     872
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     345    39.56
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     427    48.97
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     209                   204             5
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      98    46.89           96             2
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     111    53.11          108             3
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            23.97
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            28.41
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            26.00

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    31.94           45             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    25.69           36             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    41.67           59             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .69            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      82    85.42           80             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    14.58           14             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    34.04           47             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    41.13           57             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    23.40           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.42            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87    97.75           86             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.25            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    96.43           80             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.57            3             0


Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM W DOLBY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    63.83           59             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    36.17           33             1


Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 DONALD P YONTOSH SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      82    88.17           80             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    11.83           11             0

School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    35.51           48             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    29.71           39             2
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    34.78           47             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    24.53           25             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    75.47           79             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    14.20           23             1
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13     7.69           13             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    17.16           29             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66    39.05           63             3
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    21.30           35             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .59            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      90   100.00           87             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88   100.00           85             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 CHARLES R SAGGESE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    64.22           67             3
 MICHAEL ALAN TRESSLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    29.36           32             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     6.42            7             0


Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            0             1


School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 ROBERT J SEPRISH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      95    93.14           93             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     6.86            5             2

School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
VOTE FOR  1
 CHRISTINA M BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      97    97.98           94             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.02            2             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0039 Cooper Township 2nd
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     553
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     202    36.53
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     279    50.45
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     131                   129             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      48    36.64           48             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      83    63.36           81             2
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            23.69
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            23.76
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            29.75

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    26.23           16             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    34.43           21             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    37.70           23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.64            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    79.55           35             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    20.45            9             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    31.43           22             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    45.71           32             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    20.00           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.86            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42   100.00           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    95.00           38             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     5.00            2             0


Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM W DOLBY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    60.47           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    39.53           17             0


Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 DONALD P YONTOSH SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    78.72           37             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    21.28           10             0

School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    36.28           40             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    27.43           30             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    36.28           40             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    37.50           30             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    61.25           47             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.25            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    14.52           18             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    10.48           13             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    16.94           20             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    33.06           41             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    25.00           29             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            5             1


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68   100.00           66             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      72   100.00           70             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 CHARLES R SAGGESE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    56.96           44             1
 MICHAEL ALAN TRESSLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    36.71           28             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     6.33            5             0


Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            1             1


School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 ROBERT J SEPRISH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      63    87.50           61             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    12.50            8             1

School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
VOTE FOR  1
 CHRISTINA M BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    98.48           63             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.52            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0040 Covington Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     342
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     112    32.75
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     186    54.39
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     119                   118             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      42    35.29           42             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      77    64.71           76             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            34.80
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            37.50
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            41.40

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    39.22           20             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    19.61           10             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    41.18           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    63.16           24             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    36.84           14             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    23.08           15             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    58.46           38             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    12.31            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     6.15            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37   100.00           37             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    96.88           31             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.13            1             0


Supervisor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 MERLE B ROUSSEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    63.64           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    36.36           12             0


Auditor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    18.75           18             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    22.92           22             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    23.96           23             0
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    22.92           22             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    11.46           11             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      26    89.66           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    10.34            3             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    33.33           36             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    32.43           36             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    34.23           37             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    14.29           11             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66    85.71           65             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    15.27           20             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     6.11            8             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    25.19           33             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    16.79           21             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    32.82           42             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     3.82            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66   100.00           65             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      67   100.00           66             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16   100.00           16             0


Auditor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16   100.00           16             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    29.23           56             1
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    23.08           44             1
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    22.56           43             1
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    24.62           47             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .51            1             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      65   100.00           64             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0041 Decatur Township 1st
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     796
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     273    34.30
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     437    54.90
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     207                   207             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      71    34.30           71             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     136    65.70          136             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            26.01
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            26.01
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            31.12

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    35.23           31             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    21.59           19             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    43.18           38             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    91.53           54             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     8.47            5             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    39.18           38             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    37.11           36             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    18.56           18             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     5.15            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    98.36           60             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.64            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    98.25           56             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.75            1             0


Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37   100.00           37             0


Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53   100.00           53             0


Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 9
VOTE FOR  1
 LINDA K BUSH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    96.77           60             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.23            2             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    31.87           58             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    31.87           58             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    35.71           65             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .55            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    45.24           57             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66    52.38           66             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.38            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    12.96           28             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18     8.33           18             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    19.44           42             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    32.41           70             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    24.54           53             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     2.31            5             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     111   100.00          111             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     115    97.46          115             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.54            3             0


Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM M VOGLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      71    59.66           71             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    40.34           48             0


Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88   100.00           88             0


Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13   100.00           13             0

Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0


School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 9
VOTE FOR  1
 LINDA K BUSH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     108    94.74          108             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     5.26            6             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0042 Decatur Township 2nd
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     796
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     305    38.32
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     405    50.88
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     145                   143             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      63    43.45           62             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      82    56.55           81             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            18.22
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            20.66
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            20.25

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    37.93           32             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    19.54           17             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    40.23           34             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.30            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    87.72           49             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    12.28            7             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    45.56           40             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    42.22           38             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    12.22           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55   100.00           54             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54   100.00           53             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49   100.00           49             0


Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41   100.00           41             0


Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    33.86           43             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    31.50           40             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    33.86           42             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .79            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    28.75           23             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    67.50           53             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.75            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12     9.09           12             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11     8.33           11             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    16.67           22             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    31.82           42             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    31.06           40             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     3.03            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75   100.00           74             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      72   100.00           71             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM M VOGLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    69.33           51             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    30.67           23             0


Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44   100.00           44             0


Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0

Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0043 Ferguson Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     295
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     107    36.27
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     157    53.22
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80                    80             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      26    32.50           26             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      54    67.50           54             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            27.12
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            24.30
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            34.39

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    37.14           13             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    22.86            8             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    40.00           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    95.83           23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     4.17            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    24.39           10             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    36.59           15             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    34.15           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     4.88            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25   100.00           25             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21   100.00           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    12.37           12             0
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    20.62           20             0
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    14.43           14             0
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     9.28            9             0
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    17.53           17             0
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    13.40           13             0
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    12.37           12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    27.40           20             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    35.62           26             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    36.99           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    49.02           25             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    49.02           25             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.96            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    26.32           25             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    14.74           14             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    17.89           17             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    16.84           16             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    16.84           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     7.37            7             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47   100.00           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45   100.00           45             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 LLOYD BUB HARNISH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    95.92           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     4.08            2             0


Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     4.19            8             0
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    13.09           25             0
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12     6.28           12             0
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    13.09           25             0
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19     9.95           19             0
 LAURA MARIE PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18     9.42           18             0
 BETH A CALDWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    16.75           32             0
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16     8.38           16             0
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    15.18           29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     3.66            7             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0044 Girard Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     307
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      74    24.10
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     193    62.87
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      92                    89             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      23    25.00           22             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      69    75.00           67             2
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            29.97
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            31.08
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            35.75

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    35.48           11             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    22.58            7             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    41.94           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    95.00           18             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     5.00            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    15.63            5             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    62.50           19             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    21.88            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21   100.00           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19   100.00           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    25.00           15             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    23.33           14             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    25.00           15             0
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    26.67           15             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      17   100.00           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    30.23           25             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    30.23           24             2
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    39.53           33             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    23.81           15             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    76.19           46             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     9.01           10             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    10.81           12             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    21.62           24             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    18.92           19             2
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    37.84           41             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.80            1             1


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            0             1


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57   100.00           55             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    96.23           50             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.77            1             1


Supervisor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DON R LEIGEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    42.03           28             1
 ROGER P BUCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    57.97           39             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 MELISSA ANN RAUCH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50   100.00           48             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    29.38           45             2
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    23.13           35             2
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    21.25           32             2
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    25.00           38             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.25            1             1


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      49   100.00           47             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0045 Goshen Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     233
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      59    25.32
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     145    62.23
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61                    61             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      15    24.59           15             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      46    75.41           46             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            26.18
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            25.42
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            31.72

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    35.00            7             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    25.00            5             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    40.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    86.67           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    13.33            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    19.05            4             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    47.62           10             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    28.57            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     4.76            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    93.33           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     6.67            1             0


Supervisor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    28.57           12             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    23.81           10             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    21.43            9             0
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    26.19           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      13   100.00           13             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    39.13           27             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    31.88           22             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    28.99           20             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    50.00           22             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    47.73           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.27            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    16.00           12             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    17.33           13             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    20.00           15             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    25.33           19             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    20.00           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.33            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42   100.00           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42   100.00           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 JAMES R SANKEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    90.70           39             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     9.30            4             0


Auditor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    24.80           31             0
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    23.20           29             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    26.40           33             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    23.20           29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.40            3             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      39   100.00           39             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0046 Graham Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     822
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     246    29.93
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     490    59.61
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     241                   239             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      65    26.97           64             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     176    73.03          175             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            29.32
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            26.42
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            35.92

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    28.74           25             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    25.29           21             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    42.53           36             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.45            3             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    89.09           48             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    10.91            6             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    31.03           27             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    40.23           34             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    25.29           21             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.45            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54   100.00           53             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51   100.00           50             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY BETH SPEIGLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    94.74           53             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     5.26            3             0


Supervisor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31   100.00           31             0


Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0

School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 DONALD P YONTOSH SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    84.31           43             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    15.69            8             0


School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  1
 JAMES E EMIGH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    98.00           48             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.00            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    38.24           77             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    33.33           67             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    28.43           58             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    37.25           56             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      91    59.48           91             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     3.27            5             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    16.47           41             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16     6.43           16             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    12.45           31             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      89    35.74           88             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      69    27.71           68             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.20            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     138   100.00          137             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     139   100.00          138             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26   100.00           26             0


Supervisor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 ALLEN GENE HUBLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     120    69.77          120             0
 THOMAS CLARK KIRK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    17.44           29             1
 IVAN F KYLER JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17     9.88           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     2.91            5             0


Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0

Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 ROBERT J SEPRISH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     131    97.04          130             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.96            4             0


School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  1
 JAMES E EMIGH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     145    97.97          144             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.03            3             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0047 Greenwood Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     214
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      69    32.24
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     124    57.94
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75                    72             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      26    34.67           23             3
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      49    65.33           49             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            35.05
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            37.68
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            39.52

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    29.63            7             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    22.22            4             2
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    48.15           11             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    86.36           16             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    13.64            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    28.57           10             2
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    26.19           10             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    45.24           17             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25   100.00           22             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20   100.00           17             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           15             0


Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13   100.00           13             0


Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    12.66            9             1
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    22.78           16             2
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    17.72           11             3
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    11.39            8             1
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    13.92            9             2
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     7.59            5             1
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    11.39            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.53            2             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    33.87           21             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    32.26           20             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    33.87           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    65.96           31             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    34.04           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    20.48           17             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    12.05           10             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    19.28           16             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    13.25           11             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    34.94           29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42   100.00           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41   100.00           41             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21   100.00           21             0


Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17   100.00           17             0


Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14     8.24           14             0
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    11.76           20             0
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    10.00           17             0
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    11.76           20             0
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    12.35           21             0
 LAURA MARIE PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    14.12           24             0
 BETH A CALDWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    15.88           27             0
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15     8.82           15             0
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     5.88           10             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.18            2             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0048 Gulich Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     769
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     361    46.94
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     336    43.69
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     221                   217             4
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     121    54.75          118             3
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     100    45.25           99             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            28.74
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            33.52
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            29.76

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    36.60           54             2
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    19.61           29             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      67    43.79           64             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    94.12           93             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     5.88            6             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102    57.95           99             3
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    20.45           36             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    17.61           28             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     3.98            7             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     105   100.00          102             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      93   100.00           90             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor GULICH TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 KEVIN D PHILLIPS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102    93.58          101             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     6.42            7             0


Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25   100.00           25             0


Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16   100.00           16             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      84    24.49           81             3
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      82    23.91           79             3
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    21.57           74             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73    21.28           73             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30     8.75           30             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    31.69           44             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    31.69           45             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    36.62           51             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    46.15           41             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    50.55           46             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.30            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13     8.18           13             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13     8.18           13             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    22.01           34             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    25.16           40             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    28.30           44             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13     8.18           13             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83   100.00           82             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    98.78           80             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.22            1             0


Supervisor GULICH TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55   100.00           55             0


Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15   100.00           15             0


Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14   100.00           14             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      59    22.18           58             1
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    22.56           59             1
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    21.80           57             1
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    22.56           59             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    10.90           29             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0049 Huston Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     788
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     293    37.18
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     409    51.90
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     188                   184             4
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      77    40.96           76             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     111    59.04          108             3
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            23.86
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            26.28
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            27.14

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    36.94           40             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    18.92           20             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    44.14           49             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66   100.00           65             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    17.43           19             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    26.61           29             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    55.05           59             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .92            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70   100.00           69             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    96.67           57             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.33            2             0


Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56   100.00           56             0


Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    33.33           24             0
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    66.67           47             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    34.78           47             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    34.78           47             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    30.43           41             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    39.22           40             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    54.90           54             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     5.88            6             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    21.91           38             1
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    20.22           33             3
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    28.65           51             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     5.06            9             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    23.03           41             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.12            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      89   100.00           87             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      95   100.00           93             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 MARLEEN MERAGLIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      67    65.69           65             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    34.31           35             0


Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    77.23           76             2
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    22.77           23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0050 Jordan Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     234
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      74    31.62
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     141    60.26
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74                    72             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      20    27.03           20             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      54    72.97           52             2
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            31.62
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            27.03
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            38.30

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    23.33            7             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    36.67           11             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    40.00           12             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    77.78           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    22.22            4             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    21.88            7             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    37.50           12             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    28.13            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    12.50            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19   100.00           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16   100.00           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    25.45           14             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    20.00           11             0
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    25.45           14             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    29.09           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    20.78           15             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    36.36           28             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    42.86           32             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    42.31           20             2
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    57.69           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    20.69           18             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    10.34            8             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    14.94           12             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    25.29           22             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    27.59           22             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.15            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44   100.00           42             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44   100.00           42             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 ROGER G KRITZER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51   100.00           49             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DONALD E WHARTON JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49   100.00           47             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 VALERIE A SHIPLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50   100.00           48             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    24.81           31             1
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    22.48           28             1
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    26.36           33             1
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    24.81           31             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.55            2             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0051 Karthaus Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     281
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      79    28.11
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     168    59.79
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      86                    85             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      24    27.91           24             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      62    72.09           61             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            30.60
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            30.38
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            36.90

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    34.29           12             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    25.71            9             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    40.00           14             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    95.83           23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     4.17            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    20.51            8             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    56.41           22             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9    23.08            9             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21   100.00           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21   100.00           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Auditor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 DONALD P YONTOSH SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    91.30           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     8.70            2             0


School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    34.52           28             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    28.57           24             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    36.90           30             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    29.31           17             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    68.97           39             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.72            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    15.84           16             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.97            3             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    20.79           20             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    24.75           25             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    32.67           32             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.97            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55   100.00           54             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53   100.00           52             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27   100.00           27             0


Auditor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 NANCY W SCHNEIDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55   100.00           54             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 ROBERT J SEPRISH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    92.86           51             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     7.14            4             0

School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0052 Knox Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     336
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     127    37.80
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     174    51.79
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      95                    95             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      35    36.84           35             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      60    63.16           60             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            28.27
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            27.56
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            34.48

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    34.78           16             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    21.74           10             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    41.30           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.17            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    93.33           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     6.67            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    19.23           10             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    36.54           19             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    44.23           23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32   100.00           32             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29   100.00           29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor KNOX TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13   100.00           13             0


Auditor KNOX TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    22.99           20             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    21.84           19             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    22.99           20             0
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    31.03           27             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.15            1             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      29    96.67           29             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     3.33            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    40.28           29             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    29.17           21             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    30.56           22             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    51.79           29             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    46.43           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.79            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    13.13           13             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     5.05            5             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    31.31           31             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     8.08            8             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    39.39           39             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.03            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49   100.00           49             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52   100.00           52             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor KNOX TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26   100.00           26             0


Auditor KNOX TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    26.47           36             0
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    22.79           31             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    23.53           32             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    25.00           34             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.21            3             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      47   100.00           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0053 Lawrence Twp Glen Richey
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     449
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     183    40.76
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     210    46.77
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     126                   125             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      60    47.62           60             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      66    52.38           65             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            28.06
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            32.79
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            31.43

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    34.15           28             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    14.63           12             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    51.22           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    94.12           48             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     5.88            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    26.53           26             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    40.82           40             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    30.61           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.04            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55   100.00           55             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48    97.96           48             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.04            1             0


Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DANIEL G MITCHELL SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48   100.00           48             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    24.14           42             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    21.84           38             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    24.71           43             0
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    27.01           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.30            4             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      50    98.04           50             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.96            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    32.98           31             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    27.66           25             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    38.30           35             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.06            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    47.62           29             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    47.62           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     4.76            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    16.67           19             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     7.89            9             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    19.30           21             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    14.04           16             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    35.09           39             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     7.02            8             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60   100.00           59             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54   100.00           53             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 BRIAN E COLLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    96.23           50             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.77            2             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    28.96           52             1
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    24.04           43             1
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    24.04           44             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    20.77           38             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.19            4             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      46   100.00           45             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0054 Lawrence Township Golden
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,018
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     349    34.28
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     563    55.30
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     334                   316            18
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     118    35.33          112             6
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     216    64.67          204            12
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            32.81
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            33.81
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            38.37

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    33.90           58             2
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    20.90           34             3
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    44.07           73             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.13            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102    93.58           97             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     6.42            7             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    23.08           42             3
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      92    47.18           90             2
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    26.15           48             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     3.59            7             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     110   100.00          104             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      97    98.98           92             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.02            1             0


Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DANIEL G MITCHELL SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      90    97.83           85             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.17            2             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            2             1


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            2             1

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    25.16           77             3
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    24.21           75             2
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    23.90           72             4
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    24.53           74             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     2.20            7             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      88   100.00           82             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     101    36.20           93             8
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      98    35.13           93             5
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    28.67           74             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    45.50           87             9
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     109    51.66          106             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     2.84            6             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      59    15.21           56             3
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34     8.76           32             2
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      97    25.00           91             6
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    14.95           53             5
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     128    32.99          121             7
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12     3.09           12             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            4             2


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     198   100.00          186            12
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     187    99.47          176            11
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .53            1             0


Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 BRIAN E COLLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     175    97.22          166             9
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     2.78            3             2


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            0             2


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            0             2

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     145    24.53          138             7
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     136    23.01          127             9
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     148    25.04          137            11
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     146    24.70          140             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16     2.71           10             6


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .     170    98.27          159            11
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.73            3             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0055 Lawrence Township Hyde
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,526
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     541    35.45
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     831    54.46
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     497                   486            11
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     191    38.43          188             3
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     306    61.57          298             8
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            32.57
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            35.30
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            36.82

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      92    34.85           91             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    21.97           57             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     114    43.18          112             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     147    86.47          145             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    13.53           23             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    17.19           54             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     133    41.56          131             2
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     117    36.56          115             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15     4.69           15             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     180   100.00          177             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     147    97.35          145             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.65            4             0


Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DANIEL G MITCHELL SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     161    98.77          159             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.23            2             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     136    27.36          133             3
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     114    22.94          112             2
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     108    21.73          107             1
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     122    24.55          120             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17     3.42           17             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .     138    98.57          136             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.43            2             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     131    31.87          129             2
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     138    33.58          135             3
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     142    34.55          136             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     108    37.24          103             5
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     170    58.62          167             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12     4.14           12             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      82    14.67           80             2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42     7.51           41             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     138    24.69          134             4
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    13.24           73             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     194    34.70          190             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29     5.19           27             2


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11   100.00           11             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     277   100.00          270             7
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     264   100.00          258             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 BRIAN E COLLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     245    96.08          237             8
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     3.92           10             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     224    25.96          218             6
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     214    24.80          206             8
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     195    22.60          190             5
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     206    23.87          200             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24     2.78           24             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .     234    98.73          228             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.27            3             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0056 Lawrence Twp Plympton
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,214
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     418    34.43
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     639    52.64
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     306                   303             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     105    34.31          103             2
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     201    65.69          200             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            25.21
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            25.12
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            31.46

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    33.78           48             2
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    22.97           33             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    43.24           63             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      92    96.84           90             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.16            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    20.47           33             2
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    40.94           69             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    38.01           64             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .58            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      93    98.94           91             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.06            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83    97.65           81             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.35            2             0


Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DANIEL G MITCHELL SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      85   100.00           83             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    25.87           72             2
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      67    23.43           65             2
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    23.78           66             2
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    25.87           72             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.05            3             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .      80    97.56           78             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.44            2             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      92    34.59           91             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      86    32.33           86             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87    32.71           86             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .38            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    41.45           80             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     105    54.40          104             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     4.15            8             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      69    18.85           69             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22     6.01           22             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      89    24.32           89             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    14.75           53             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     121    33.06          120             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11     3.01           11             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     185   100.00          184             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     171    99.42          170             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .58            1             0


Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 BRIAN E COLLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     155    98.10          154             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.90            3             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0

School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     139    25.84          138             1
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     133    24.72          132             1
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     125    23.23          124             1
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     127    23.61          126             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14     2.60           14             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .     151    98.69          150             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.31            2             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0057 Morris Township 1st
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,075
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     369    34.33
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     599    55.72
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     285                   282             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     103    36.14          101             2
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     182    63.86          181             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            26.51
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            27.91
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            30.38

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    31.65           44             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    20.86           29             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    46.76           65             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .72            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      69    72.63           67             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    27.37           26             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54    38.85           54             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    41.01           55             2
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    15.11           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     5.04            7             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87    97.75           85             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.25            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      79    97.53           78             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.47            2             0


Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 EMERSON REAMS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    65.31           62             2
 RICHARD TONY O'DELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    11.22           11             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23    23.47           23             0


Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 DONALD P YONTOSH SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83    86.46           81             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    13.54           13             0


School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88    38.94           87             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    30.09           68             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    30.97           70             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    23.70           40             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     127    73.41          127             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     2.89            5             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    13.81           37             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16     5.97           16             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    13.43           36             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     120    44.78          119             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    19.78           53             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     2.24            6             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     147   100.00          146             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     147    99.32          146             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .68            1             0


Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 JOSIAH U JONES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66    37.50           66             0
 RANDY CLARK FOLMAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    18.18           31             1
 PERRY E REITER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    18.75           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    25.57           45             0


Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0

School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 ROBERT J SEPRISH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     141    92.76          140             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11     7.24           11             0


School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20   100.00           20             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0058 Morris Township 2nd
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     539
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     258    47.87
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     222    41.19
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     151                   148             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      94    62.25           91             3
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      57    37.75           57             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            28.01
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            36.43
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            25.68

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    30.97           34             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    27.43           30             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    41.59           45             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75    90.36           72             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     9.64            8             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    34.78           39             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    46.09           50             3
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    16.52           18             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.61            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78   100.00           75             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    98.59           68             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.41            1             0


Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 EMERSON REAMS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      72    77.42           70             2
 RICHARD TONY O'DELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    15.05           13             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     7.53            7             0


Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 DONALD P YONTOSH SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    90.59           75             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     9.41            8             0


School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  1
 JAMES E EMIGH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    98.70           74             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.30            1             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    35.71           25             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    34.29           24             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    28.57           20             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.43            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    39.62           21             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32    60.38           32             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     8.97            7             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.85            3             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    14.10           11             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    52.56           41             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    20.51           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45   100.00           45             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    97.92           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.08            1             0


Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 JOSIAH U JONES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    34.55           19             0
 RANDY CLARK FOLMAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     9.09            5             0
 PERRY E REITER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    12.73            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    43.64           24             0


Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  2
 ROBERT J SEPRISH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    97.92           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.08            1             0


School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
VOTE FOR  1
 JAMES E EMIGH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47   100.00           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0059 Penn Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     767
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     223    29.07
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     461    60.10
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     227                   225             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      66    29.07           64             2
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     161    70.93          161             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            29.60
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            29.60
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            34.92

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    33.33           29             2
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    23.66           22             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    43.01           38             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    96.61           55             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.39            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    22.02           23             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    45.87           49             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    31.19           32             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .92            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58   100.00           56             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    98.11           50             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.89            1             0


Supervisor PENN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            1             1


Auditor PENN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            1             1

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    12.45           32             1
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    15.09           38             2
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    11.70           29             2
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    13.58           34             2
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    15.09           38             2
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    13.96           37             0
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    12.45           33             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15     5.66           15             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      69    31.08           69             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    34.23           76             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    34.68           77             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    48.68           74             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    50.00           76             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.32            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    17.93           52             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    10.34           30             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    25.52           74             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    13.45           39             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88    30.34           88             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     2.41            7             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     141   100.00          141             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     145   100.00          145             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor PENN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 JOSEPH C PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     146    98.65          146             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.35            2             0


Auditor PENN TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53     9.08           53             0
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      54     9.25           54             0
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66    11.30           66             0
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      66    11.30           66             0
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75    12.84           75             0
 LAURA MARIE PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      93    15.92           93             0
 BETH A CALDWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      85    14.55           85             0
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42     7.19           42             0
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42     7.19           42             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     1.37            8             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0060 Pike Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,407
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     498    35.39
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     786    55.86
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     370                   366             4
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     127    34.32          126             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     243    65.68          240             3
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            26.30
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            25.50
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            30.92

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      59    35.12           59             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    17.26           29             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    46.43           78             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.19            2             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     101    90.99          101             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     9.01           10             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    22.71           47             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      79    38.16           78             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77    37.20           76             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     1.93            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     113   100.00          112             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      97    97.98           96             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.02            2             0


Supervisor PIKE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13   100.00           13             0


Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44     9.67           43             1
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83    18.24           83             0
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      62    13.63           61             1
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    10.77           49             0
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    11.65           52             1
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      70    15.38           70             0
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    13.41           60             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33     7.25           33             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     108    33.86          106             2
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     100    31.35          100             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     111    34.80          108             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     111    48.05          109             2
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     113    48.92          112             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     3.03            7             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      85    19.68           83             2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43     9.95           43             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     118    27.31          116             2
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    11.57           49             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     129    29.86          128             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     1.62            7             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10   100.00           10             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     208   100.00          205             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     215   100.00          212             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor PIKE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 MARK ANTHONY COLLINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     202    96.65          200             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     3.35            7             0


Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director At Large
CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48     5.37           46             2
 GARY WITHEROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      94    10.51           92             2
 MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      89     9.96           89             0
 ROBERT E DELUCCIA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      90    10.07           89             1
 LOIS A RICHARDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     129    14.43          127             2
 LAURA MARIE PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     101    11.30          100             1
 BETH A CALDWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     155    17.34          152             3
 NICHOLAS S KOLESAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78     8.72           77             1
 CARRIE A WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      77     8.61           74             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33     3.69           33             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0061 Pine Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      38
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      12    31.58
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      21    55.26
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16                    16             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .       8    50.00            8             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .       8    50.00            8             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            42.11
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            66.67
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            38.10

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    33.33            3             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    22.22            2             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    44.44            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    36.36            4             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    18.18            2             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    45.45            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    32.00            8             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    28.00            7             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    20.00            5             0
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    20.00            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    11.11            1             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    22.22            2             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    66.67            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    25.00            2             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    62.50            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    12.50            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    14.29            2             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     7.14            1             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    28.57            4             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    14.29            2             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    35.71            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Tax Collector PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 DAVID LEE JOHNSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 LA MESE MP JOHNSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8   100.00            8             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY A PUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    26.32            5             0
 GAIL C RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    31.58            6             0
 SUSAN E MIKESELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    26.32            5             0
 PHILIP E CARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    15.79            3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  1
 MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0062 Sandy Twp Falls Creek 1
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     637
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     220    34.54
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     369    57.93
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     149                   135            14
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      57    38.26           48             9
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     101    67.79           96             5
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            23.39
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            25.91
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            27.37

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    42.05           31             6
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     7.95            6             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    50.00           38             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53   100.00           44             9
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    14.13            9             4
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    28.26           21             5
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    53.26           43             6
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     4.35            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52   100.00           44             8
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    98.04           42             8
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.96            1             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20   100.00           19             1


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    22.22           10             2
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    77.78           37             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    33.07           41             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    36.22           46             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      39    30.71           37             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    39.08           32             2
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    59.77           49             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.15            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    30.46           53             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    32.18           52             4
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    23.56           40             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.30            4             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    11.49           18             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      72    98.63           68             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.37            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      87   100.00           83             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 ANDREW P SHENKLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    24.24           38             2
 WILLIAM A BEERS JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    24.85           41             0
 SAMUEL J MOLLICA III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    35.15           55             3
 DAVID E SYLVIS SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    15.15           23             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .61            1             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    82.98           74             4
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    17.02           15             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0063 Sandy Twp Falls Creek 2
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      32
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .      17    53.13
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      14    43.75
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6                     6             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .       3    50.00            3             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .       3    50.00            3             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            18.75
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            17.65
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            21.43

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    25.00            1             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    25.00            1             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    50.00            2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    20.00            1             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    40.00            2             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    40.00            2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
VOTE FOR  3
 CHARLES E CASE III  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    33.33            1             0
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    66.67            2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    25.00            1             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    50.00            2             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    25.00            1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    40.00            2             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    20.00            1             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    40.00            2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Member of Council SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
VOTE FOR  3
 KEVIN D REYNOLDS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    50.00            2             0
 BRIAN R LEECH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    50.00            2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    66.67            2             0
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    33.33            1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0064 Sandy Township Oklahoma
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     930
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     278    29.89
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     553    59.46
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     239                   235             4
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      72    30.13           72             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     167    69.87          163             4
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            25.70
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            25.90
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            30.20

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    40.95           43             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    14.29           15             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    44.76           47             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    96.97           64             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.03            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11     9.91           11             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      29    26.13           29             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    54.05           60             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11     9.91           11             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58    98.31           58             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.69            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      53    88.33           53             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7    11.67            7             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31   100.00           31             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    16.18           11             0
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    83.82           57             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      71    31.28           70             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      73    32.16           72             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83    36.56           80             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    32.90           51             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102    65.81          100             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.29            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      83    28.04           82             1
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75    25.34           73             2
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      75    25.34           74             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10     3.38           10             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      50    16.89           49             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.01            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     129   100.00          127             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     157   100.00          155             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 ANDREW P SHENKLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    22.89           64             1
 WILLIAM A BEERS JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      93    32.75           91             2
 SAMUEL J MOLLICA III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    28.52           80             1
 DAVID E SYLVIS SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    14.79           41             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.06            3             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     134    83.23          132             2
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      26    16.15           26             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .62            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0065 Sandy Township Sabula Pct
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     621
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     180    28.99
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     364    58.62
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     121                   121             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      28    23.14           28             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      93    76.86           93             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            19.48
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            15.56
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            25.55

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    39.47           15             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    13.16            5             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18    47.37           18             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25   100.00           25             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    12.20            5             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13    31.71           13             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      20    48.78           20             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     7.32            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23   100.00           23             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    92.31           24             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     7.69            2             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7   100.00            7             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12    42.86           12             0
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    57.14           16             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    34.62           45             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    31.54           41             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      44    33.85           44             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    32.94           28             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    64.71           55             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.35            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    24.54           40             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    19.02           31             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    33.74           55             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9     5.52            9             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    17.18           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74   100.00           74             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81   100.00           81             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 ANDREW P SHENKLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    27.10           42             0
 WILLIAM A BEERS JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      42    27.10           42             0
 SAMUEL J MOLLICA III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37    23.87           37             0
 DAVID E SYLVIS SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    18.06           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     3.87            6             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      68    80.00           68             0
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      17    20.00           17             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0066 Sandy Twp Treasure Lake
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3,243
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     884    27.26
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .   1,950    60.13
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     498                   491             7
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     131    26.31          129             2
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     367    73.69          362             5
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            15.36
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            14.82
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            18.82

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      78    38.24           77             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    14.71           30             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    47.06           95             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     120   100.00          118             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    11.11           21             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      64    33.86           64             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     100    52.91           99             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     2.12            2             2


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     117    99.15          115             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .85            1             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            2             1


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     110    98.21          109             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.79            2             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19   100.00           19             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    29.69           37             1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      90    70.31           89             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     176    34.17          173             3
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     173    33.59          170             3
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     165    32.04          163             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .19            1             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     190    54.44          189             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     154    44.13          150             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5     1.43            5             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     160    23.32          158             2
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     136    19.83          135             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     236    34.40          232             4
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      48     7.00           48             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     105    15.31          102             3
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .15            1             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13   100.00           13             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     309   100.00          305             4
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     337    99.70          332             5
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .30            1             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 ANDREW P SHENKLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     152    24.32          151             1
 WILLIAM A BEERS JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     174    27.84          172             2
 SAMUEL J MOLLICA III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     178    28.48          175             3
 DAVID E SYLVIS SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     120    19.20          119             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .16            1             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       9   100.00            8             1

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     283    82.03          279             4
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      62    17.97           61             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0067 Sandy Township West Sandy
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1,598
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     526    32.92
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     899    56.26
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     376                   373             3
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     148    39.36          147             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     228    60.64          226             2
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            23.53
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            28.14
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            25.36

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      88    40.18           87             1
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    14.16           30             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    43.84           96             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     1.83            4             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     139    97.89          138             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     2.11            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      18     8.45           17             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    26.76           56             1
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     122    57.28          122             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16     7.51           16             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     134   100.00          133             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     117    94.35          116             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     5.65            7             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51   100.00           51             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      43    29.66           42             1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     102    70.34          102             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      95    31.15           93             2
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     100    32.79          100             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     110    36.07          109             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    35.41           73             1
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     135    64.59          134             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     116    28.64          116             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     104    25.68          103             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     119    29.38          118             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      13     3.21           13             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    12.10           48             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4      .99            4             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     181   100.00          179             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     205   100.00          203             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  2
 ANDREW P SHENKLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    23.76           96             0
 WILLIAM A BEERS JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     124    30.69          123             1
 SAMUEL J MOLLICA III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     130    32.18          129             1
 DAVID E SYLVIS SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      52    12.87           51             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2      .50            2             0


Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     165    76.04          164             1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      51    23.50           50             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .46            1             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0068 Union Township
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     606
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     145    23.93
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     400    66.01
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     204                   202             2
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      39    19.12           39             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     165    80.88          163             2
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            33.66
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            26.90
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            41.25

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      14    29.17           14             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    20.83           10             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    50.00           24             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      35    97.22           35             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     2.78            1             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8    14.55            8             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    27.27           15             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    40.00           22             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      10    18.18           10             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36   100.00           36             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    88.24           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    11.76            4             0


Supervisor UNION TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      23   100.00           23             0


Auditor UNION TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    30.56           11             0
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    69.44           25             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      72    36.92           71             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      61    31.28           61             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      62    31.79           61             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      49    33.33           49             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      96    65.31           94             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.36            2             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      65    24.25           64             1
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      72    26.87           71             1
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80    29.85           79             1
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       7     2.61            7             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      41    15.30           40             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     1.12            3             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     134   100.00          132             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     142   100.00          140             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor UNION TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 BRIAN S SEKULA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    24.84           40             0
 VAL E ORCUTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     120    74.53          118             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .62            1             0


Auditor UNION TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL HARRIS HORNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     148    99.33          146             2
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1      .67            1             0

School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
VOTE FOR  1
 GILBERT J BARKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     118    80.82          116             2
 KRISTY MARIE BAUGHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    19.18           28             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0069 Woodward Township 1st
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     723
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     340    47.03
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .     316    43.71
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     156                   155             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      89    57.05           89             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      67    42.95           66             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            21.58
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            26.18
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            21.20

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    31.30           36             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      22    19.13           22             0
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      57    49.57           57             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      76    96.20           76             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     3.80            3             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      81    61.36           81             0
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      28    21.21           28             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    15.91           21             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     1.52            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      80   100.00           80             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      72   100.00           72             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 ROBERT ALLEN BAKER JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      74    97.37           74             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     2.63            2             0


Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      56    25.93           56             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      55    25.46           55             0
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      47    21.76           47             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46    21.30           46             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      12     5.56           12             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      27    27.27           26             1
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    36.36           35             1
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      36    36.36           36             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    47.69           31             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      34    52.31           33             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    20.87           24             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       8     6.96            8             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      25    21.74           25             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      24    20.87           23             1
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    26.09           30             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4     3.48            3             1


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2   100.00            2             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      58   100.00           58             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      60    98.36           60             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.64            1             0


Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            2             1


Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 KIMBERLY LEA STILES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      62    98.41           62             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     1.59            0             1

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      40    23.95           40             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    22.75           38             0
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      45    26.95           45             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      38    22.75           38             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6     3.59            6             0

PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL                           STATISTICS
RUN DATE:06/14/19 08:15 AM

0070 Woodward Township 2nd
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %   ELECTION DAY      ABSENTEE

 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     189
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .  .     104    55.03
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .  .      72    38.10
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      46                    45             1
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      38    82.61           37             1
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .       8    17.39            8             0
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            24.34
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .  .            36.54
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .  .            11.11

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 BETH TARASI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    31.91           15             0
 DANIEL D MCCAFFERY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      11    23.40           10             1
 AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    44.68           20             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WILLIAM A SHAW JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      32   100.00           31             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 DAVID W TWOEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    48.44           30             1
 LISA A KOVALICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      16    25.00           16             0
 DAVID S GLASS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    23.44           15             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     3.13            2             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 CAROL A FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      37   100.00           36             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3   100.00            3             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 OLIVIA A CUTLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      31    91.18           30             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3     8.82            3             0


Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 ROBERT ALLEN BAKER JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      33    94.29           32             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2     5.71            2             0


Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1   100.00            1             0


School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      30    28.30           29             1
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    19.81           20             1
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      21    19.81           20             1
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      19    17.92           19             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      15    14.15           15             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Judge of the Superior Court
VOTE FOR  2
 REBECCA WARREN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    18.18            2             0
 MEGAN MCCARTHY KING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    54.55            6             0
 CHRISTYLEE PECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    27.27            3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


District Attorney
VOTE FOR  1
 WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1    14.29            1             0
 RYAN P SAYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    85.71            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Commissioner
VOTE FOR  2
 JOSEPH BIGAR JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    13.33            2             0
 EDWARD L WALSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     6.67            1             0
 TONY SCOTTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    13.33            2             0
 R BRYAN SNYDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6    40.00            6             0
 JOHN A SOBEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4    26.67            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Treasurer
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Register and Recorder
VOTE FOR  1
 MAURENE E INLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       6   100.00            6             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


County Coroner
VOTE FOR  1
 KIM SHAFFER SNYDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       4   100.00            4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0


Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
VOTE FOR  1
 KIMBERLY LEA STILES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5   100.00            5             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0                     0             0

School Director At Large
MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOTE FOR  5
 LARRY J SAUPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       1     7.14            1             0
 RUTH L SAUPP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       2    14.29            2             0
 NATHAN M DOTTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       5    35.71            5             0
 ALBERT AJ ADAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    21.43            3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       3    21.43            3             0