PRECINCT REPORT				UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0001 Brisbin Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    235
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.21


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   19.51
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   80.49


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.27
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   10.78
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     81   39.71
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   38.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   43.75
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   56.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   19.52
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.86
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   29.52
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   27.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   30.63
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   69.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00

          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   19.77
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     90   20.93
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   16.74
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   16.74
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    102   23.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.09


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   81.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.35


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   64.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   35.48


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   73.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   26.37


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   67.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   32.26


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   28.57

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0002 Burnside Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    104
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.77


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   46.15
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   53.85


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     11   20.37
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   16.67
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     15   27.78
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   35.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   40.63
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   59.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   25.86
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   17.24
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   32.76
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   20.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.45


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   34.38
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   65.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00

          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00


          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           CHARLES A SMITH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   48.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   51.06


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           SCOTT A BEER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   21.01
           PAM GARDNER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   20.29
           JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     26   18.84
           RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     28   20.29
           ROY A BUTCH MARKLE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     27   19.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   76.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   23.33


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   80.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   19.23


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   80.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   20.00


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   84.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   16.00


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   76.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   23.08

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0003 Chester Hill Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    438
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.17


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   37.50
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   62.50


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.49
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.39
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     72   34.78
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   51.72
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   48.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.52
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.52
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   34.72
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   28.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   35.09
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   64.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00

          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   77.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   22.86


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   69.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   30.10


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   73.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   26.67


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   67.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   32.35


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   71.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   28.85

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0004 Clearfield 1st Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    914
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.97


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   39.06
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   60.94


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    136   19.35
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   18.07
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    224   31.86
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   30.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   52.43
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   47.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   29.43
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   23.84
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   24.52
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   21.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .54


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .83


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   35.25
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   64.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   20.28
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   19.54
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    289   19.34
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   19.28
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   20.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.14


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    312   97.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.19


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   74.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   25.71


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   77.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   22.46


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   77.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   22.66


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   74.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   25.37


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   77.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.85

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0005 Clearfield 2nd Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1040
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.77


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   35.34
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   64.66


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    155   17.61
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   15.91
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    300   34.09
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   32.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   49.51
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   50.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   27.40
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   23.50
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   25.61
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   23.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .42


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   35.87
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   64.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
          VOTE FOR  1
           MASON PATRICK STROUSE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    412   97.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.14

          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   19.90
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   20.12
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    361   19.06
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   19.85
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   20.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .48


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    415   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   71.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   28.06


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   72.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   27.08


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   75.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   24.25


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   72.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   27.61


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   75.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   24.26

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0006 Clearfield 3rd Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    755
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.83


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   38.27
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   61.73


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    127   22.28
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   20.00
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    166   29.12
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   28.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   49.25
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   50.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   28.93
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   23.21
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   25.28
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   22.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.06


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   40.18
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   59.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 3RD WARD
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00

          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   21.38
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   19.39
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    238   19.72
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   18.39
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   20.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .66


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    266  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   71.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   28.79


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   74.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   25.77


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   72.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   27.59


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   71.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   28.07


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   75.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   24.74

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0007 Clearfield 4th Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    794
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.25


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   44.93
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   55.07


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     87   20.76
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   21.72
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    126   30.07
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   27.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   47.41
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   52.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   29.00
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   24.68
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   22.73
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   22.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .65


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   43.65
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   56.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 4TH WARD
          VOTE FOR  1
           SCOTT HOWARD ORTASIC (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    172   93.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.01

          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   19.71
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   21.39
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    176   19.71
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   18.81
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   20.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    208  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   72.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   27.94


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   72.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   27.93


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   73.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   26.48


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   74.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   25.23


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   74.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   25.34

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0008 Coalport Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    253
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.13


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   28.21
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   71.79


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     23   12.85
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   12.29
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     66   36.87
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   37.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   39.18
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   60.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.23
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   16.57
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   33.70
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   31.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.09


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   30.53
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   69.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  2
           MICHAEL B GREGG (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     74   47.44
           CALVIN C GLASS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   29.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   23.08

          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          VOTE FOR  1
           KAY LYNN STIVER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     90   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.10


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   79.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   20.88


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   72.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.96


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   75.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   24.73


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   67.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   32.98


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   72.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.66

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0009 Curwensville Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1286
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    551
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.85


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   33.03
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   66.97


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    186   19.98
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   18.37
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    295   31.69
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   29.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   48.41
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   51.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   26.43
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   26.03
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   23.62
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   23.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   99.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .66


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   37.81
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   62.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19

          Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           DAVID P DONAHUE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   22.73
           HARRIET L CARFLEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   18.02
           RHONDA CARFLEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   15.50
           KEITH ALLAN SIMCOX (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   21.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   22.16


          Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           THOMAS EDWARD CARFLEY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    222   68.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   31.48


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           LOIS A RICHARDS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    381   17.02
           MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    227   10.14
           NICHOLAS S KOLESAR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   10.05
           CARRIE A WARREN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188    8.40
           GARY WITHEROW (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   13.23
           BETH A CALDWELL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   14.08
           LAURA MARIE PENTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   13.32
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   12.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18     .80


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   76.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   23.06


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   71.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   28.60


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   73.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   26.77


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   71.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   28.64


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   73.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   26.65

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0010 DuBois City 1st Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    705
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.95


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   40.63
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   59.38


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     55   16.77
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   18.60
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    108   32.93
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   31.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   62.30
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   37.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   22.87
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   23.75
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   25.81
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   27.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   31.49
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   67.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           RANDY E SCHMIDT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    170   97.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.30

          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHANE T DIETZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .66


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  2
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   43.59
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          VOTE FOR  2
           DUSTAN R DODD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   97.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.84


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   75.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   24.38


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   72.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   27.16


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   69.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   30.86


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   70.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   29.01


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   73.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   26.71

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0011 DuBois City 2nd Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1296
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.24


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   34.04
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   65.96


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     82   13.76
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   14.77
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    216   36.24
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   35.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   52.45
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   47.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   16.00
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   22.83
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   30.17
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   31.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.08


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.23
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   75.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           RANDY E SCHMIDT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    290   97.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.03

          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHANE T DIETZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .73


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  2
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   44.39
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   53.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.91


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          VOTE FOR  2
           DUSTAN R DODD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   96.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.64


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   75.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   24.16


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   70.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   29.55


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   71.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   28.47


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   72.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   27.27


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   74.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   25.95

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0012 DuBois City 3rd Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1261
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.75


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   32.45
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   67.55


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    136   17.04
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   16.79
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    276   34.59
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   31.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   59.29
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   40.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   18.41
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   21.81
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   31.07
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   28.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.06


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   28.09
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   71.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           RANDY E SCHMIDT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    420   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .71

          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHANE T DIETZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.39


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  2
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   41.14
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   57.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.03


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          VOTE FOR  2
           DUSTAN R DODD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.86


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   74.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   25.19


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   75.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   24.73


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   77.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   22.28


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   76.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   23.14


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   77.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   22.28

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0013 DuBois City 4th Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    619
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.53


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   27.42
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   72.58


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     32   11.59
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   11.96
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    108   39.13
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   37.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   43.23
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   56.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   14.97
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   18.71
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   34.01
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   32.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .71


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .80


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   26.45
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   73.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           RANDY E SCHMIDT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    137   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.44

          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHANE T DIETZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  2
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   38.04
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   58.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.26


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          VOTE FOR  2
           DUSTAN R DODD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   96.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.31


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   76.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   23.19


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   72.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   27.46


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   71.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   28.87


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   69.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   30.28


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   71.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   28.87

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0014 DuBois City 5th Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    762
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.12


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   36.36
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   63.64


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     82   18.30
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   18.97
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    148   33.04
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   29.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   57.20
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   42.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   20.26
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   26.08
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   26.51
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   26.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.29


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .95


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   33.74
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   65.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           RANDY E SCHMIDT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    215   95.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.87

          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHANE T DIETZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   98.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.46


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          VOTE FOR  2
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   44.74
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   52.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.40


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          VOTE FOR  2
           DUSTAN R DODD (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   96.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.08


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   79.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   20.27


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   71.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   28.44


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   76.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   23.64


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   73.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   26.73


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   77.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   22.62

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0015 Glen Hope Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     89
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.31


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   22.22
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   77.78


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      8    9.88
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.35
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     32   39.51
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   38.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   36.59
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   63.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   13.41
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.29
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   32.93
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   35.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.07
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   82.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00

          Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  2
           EDWARD C WELD (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   31.15
           JERRY L DOTTS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   59.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.84


          Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   19.77
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     38   22.09
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   18.02
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   17.44
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     37   21.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   76.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   23.08


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   70.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   29.41


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   28.57


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   72.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   27.27

          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   70.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   29.41

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0016 Grampian Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    184
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.20


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   26.09
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   73.91


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     22   14.77
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   12.75
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     57   38.26
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   34.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   44.71
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   55.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   23.78
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   20.73
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   29.88
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   25.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   29.76
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   70.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00

          Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           LEWIS EVERT WEBER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   25.00


          Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           LOIS A RICHARDS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     54   15.88
           MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     30    8.82
           NICHOLAS S KOLESAR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    8.82
           CARRIE A WARREN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    6.76
           GARY WITHEROW (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   14.71
           BETH A CALDWELL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   14.71
           LAURA MARIE PENTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   15.29
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   12.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.06


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   65.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   34.94


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   65.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   34.21


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   62.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   37.66


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   66.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   33.77


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   36.36

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0017 Houtzdale Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    503
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.18


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   37.78
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   62.22


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     65   19.70
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   16.67
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    107   32.42
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   31.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   44.86
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   55.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.51
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   30.99
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   23.98
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   21.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   55.19
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   44.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           IZEN JAY LINGENFELTER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    129   90.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    9.15

          Member of Council HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           MERLE D HAYWARD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   26.93
           JAMES L LOVE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   29.33
           JESSE JOSEPH LAMISON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    148   39.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.27


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   20.18
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    131   19.15
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   16.67
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   17.11
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    155   22.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    4.24


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   74.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   25.41


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   69.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   30.19


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   75.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   24.38


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   74.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   25.63


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   76.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   23.27

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0018 Irvona Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    303
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.96


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   20.00
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   80.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     26   13.98
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   10.75
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     72   38.71
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   36.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   35.45
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   64.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   13.64
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   19.19
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   36.87
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   30.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   26.47
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   73.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor IRVONA BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00

          Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          VOTE FOR  1
           KAY LYNN STIVER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   78.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.05


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   73.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   26.74


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   74.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   25.58


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   74.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   25.88


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   73.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   26.19

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0019 Mahaffey Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    182
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.36


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   24.00
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   76.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.02
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.66
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     49   40.16
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   40.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   37.31
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   61.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.73
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   13.18
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   37.21
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   34.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   21.21
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   78.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00

          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           SCOTT A BEER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   18.70
           PAM GARDNER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.47
           JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     50   19.08
           RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     61   23.28
           ROY A BUTCH MARKLE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     51   19.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   74.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   25.40


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   72.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   27.78


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   67.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   32.08


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   77.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   22.64

          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   75.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   24.53

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0020 Newburg Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     47
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.19


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   28.57
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   71.43


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      6   13.64
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.36
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     16   36.36
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   38.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   48.00
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   52.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.87
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   13.04
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   34.78
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   41.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   20.00
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   80.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector NEWBURG BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00

          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           SCOTT A BEER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   19.32
           PAM GARDNER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.05
           JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     16   18.18
           RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     22   25.00
           ROY A BUTCH MARKLE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     18   20.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   65.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   34.78


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   65.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   34.78


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   61.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   38.10


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36

          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   65.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   34.78

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0021 New Washington Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     44
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.82


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   25.00
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   75.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.70
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.52
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     19   41.30
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   43.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   44.00
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   56.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.33
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.50
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   41.67
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   37.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   20.00
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   80.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  2
           VANCE E MCLAUGHLIN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   52.08
           RANDY A CHILCOTE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   47.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           SCOTT A BEER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   19.47
           PAM GARDNER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   18.58
           JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     23   20.35
           RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     23   20.35
           ROY A BUTCH MARKLE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     24   21.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   87.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   12.50


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   50.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   50.00


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   50.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   50.00


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   54.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   45.45


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   50.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   50.00

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0022 Osceola Mills Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    589
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.31


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   25.53
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   74.47


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     58   16.29
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   16.29
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    117   32.87
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   34.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   50.99
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   49.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   19.07
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   22.07
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   31.88
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   26.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.09


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   40.91
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   59.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  2
           BENNY ALFRED RITCHIE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .    116   40.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   59.44

          Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           BENNY ALFRED RITCHIE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     83   45.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   54.89


          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 6
          VOTE FOR  1
           ESTELLE ELIZABETH BOWMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .    118   90.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    9.92


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   76.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   23.12


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   76.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   23.26


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   75.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   24.40


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   71.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   28.40


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   74.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   25.15

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0023 Ramey Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    299
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.80


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   23.81
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   76.19


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.06
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    9.68
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     84   38.71
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   40.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   33.61
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   65.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   14.16
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   17.70
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   36.28
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   31.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .96


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   35.04
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   64.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor RAMEY BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WAYNE BERNDT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   91.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.49

          Member of Council RAMEY BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           CALEB SCOTT WOODRING (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     62   22.55
           RUDOLPH B KOWALCYK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   26.91
           ROBERT L MATCHOCK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   29.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   21.45


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   20.53
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     81   19.33
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   17.90
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   17.18
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     88   21.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.06


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   26.32


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   63.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   36.27


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   64.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   35.29


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   33.33


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   65.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   34.31

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0024 Troutville Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    104
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.77


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   20.00
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   80.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.77
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.77
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     33   35.11
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   39.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   42.00
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   58.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.40
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.40
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   35.05
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   38.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   21.57
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   78.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00

          Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
          VOTE FOR  2
           MARK J GILGA (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   47.06
           ROBERT G WACHOB (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     43   50.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.35


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   79.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   20.45


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   71.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   28.26


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   78.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   21.74


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   80.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   20.00


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   73.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   26.67

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0025 Wallaceton Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    163
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.79


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   35.00
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   65.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     21   16.15
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   17.69
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     43   33.08
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   32.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .77


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   39.73
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   60.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   21.88
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   25.78
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   23.44
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   28.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.56


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.72


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   38.03
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   61.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00

          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   71.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   28.99


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   30.77


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   64.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   35.82


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   70.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   29.23


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   70.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   29.85

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0026 Westover Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    169
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.91


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   23.53
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   76.47


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.05
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   16.13
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     32   34.41
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   34.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   49.12
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   50.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.05
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.05
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   36.56
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   39.29
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   60.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00

          Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           KATHLEEN L COWDEN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     41   75.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   24.07


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          VOTE FOR  1
           SUSAN E GALLAHER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.78


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   89.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.64


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   67.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   32.61


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   88.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.36


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   88.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.63

          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   79.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   20.45

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0027 Beccaria Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    664
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.87


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   24.14
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   75.86


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     69   14.20
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   12.35
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    186   38.27
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   35.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   47.58
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   52.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   17.18
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   23.52
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   31.90
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   26.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   29.21
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   70.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD D YOUNGKIN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   96.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.69

          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFFREY S GALLAHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    167   43.26
           RICHARD JAMES CREE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   53.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.63


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   77.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   22.50


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   71.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   28.75


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   68.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   31.22


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   68.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   31.91


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   70.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   29.83

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0028 Beccaria Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    402
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.31


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   21.43
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   78.57


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     35   13.41
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   10.34
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     99   37.93
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   38.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   41.22
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   58.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   11.94
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   16.42
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   38.06
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   33.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   24.48
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   75.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD D YOUNGKIN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.56

          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          VOTE FOR  2
           JEFFREY S GALLAHER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    101   46.76
           RICHARD JAMES CREE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   53.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   71.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   28.80


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   72.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   27.05


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   71.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.46


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   68.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   31.40


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   72.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   27.64

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0029 Bell Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    462
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.52


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   19.61
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   80.39


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     16    6.53
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    6.94
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    108   44.08
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   42.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   35.56
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   64.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    9.72
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    9.72
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   40.89
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   39.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   12.69
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   87.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BELL TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KENNETH R VORIS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           RITA J KEENER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           SCOTT A BEER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.45
           PAM GARDNER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   18.66
           JEFFREY S MOUNTAIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     90   17.68
           RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    116   22.79
           ROY A BUTCH MARKLE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    102   20.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.38


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   73.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   26.92


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   74.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.89


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   75.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   24.11


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   25.00


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   77.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   22.81

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0030 Bigler Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    748
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.58


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.21
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   71.79


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     86   16.01
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   12.29
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    199   37.06
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   34.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   37.85
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   62.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   18.41
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   22.65
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   31.68
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   27.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   37.10
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   62.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DWAYNE B DELATTRE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   43.71
           BARRY RAYMOND REAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    177   55.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63

          Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KAREN D HENDERSHOT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.11


          Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHERYL A HENSAL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   95.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.41


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   21.08
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    213   19.10
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   17.76
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   17.31
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    255   22.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    1.88


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   77.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   22.83


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   69.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   30.11


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   72.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   27.74


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   69.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   30.66


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   72.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   28.00

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0031 Bloom Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    255
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.78


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.88
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   94.12


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     14    7.78
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   10.00
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     77   42.78
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   39.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   39.00
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   61.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   12.63
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   10.53
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   37.37
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   39.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   15.84
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   84.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MICHAEL D HOLLABAUGH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.04

          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   67.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   32.99


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   60.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   40.00


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   63.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   36.56


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   60.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   39.78


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   65.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   34.04

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0032 Boggs Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1020
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.33


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   35.64
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   64.36


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    103   16.40
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   15.92
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    213   33.92
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   33.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   46.11
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   53.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   23.16
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   22.71
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   27.82
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   26.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .30


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.17


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   37.50
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   62.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DARRYL MARTIN LASHINSKY (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    306   94.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.56

          Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DARRYL MARTIN LASHINSKY (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    297   92.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    7.48


          Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVID G ABLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   89.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   10.96


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   75.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   24.40


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   69.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   30.91


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   71.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   28.16


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   71.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   28.98


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   72.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   27.30

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0033 Bradford Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    621
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.11


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.29
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   85.71


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     46    9.52
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    9.52
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    192   39.75
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   41.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   35.40
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   64.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   20.64
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   21.20
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   29.08
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   28.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .75


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   22.78
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   77.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DENNIS N MULHOLLAN JR (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .    264   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.94

          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00


          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KATE ROBERTS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.16


          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOBBI J SHIREY-REBOK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    244   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   19.16
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   20.88
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    193   18.49
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   18.39
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   22.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .77


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    245   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   71.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   28.32


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   64.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   35.29


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   70.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   29.51


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   65.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   34.87

          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   68.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   31.40

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0034 Bradford Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1020
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.43


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   16.07
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   83.93


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     83   11.11
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   11.38
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    295   39.49
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   38.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   37.67
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   62.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   22.28
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   19.40
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   28.29
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   29.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   24.94
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   74.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DENNIS N MULHOLLAN JR (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .    386   95.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.69

          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00


          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KATE ROBERTS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .53


          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOBBI J SHIREY-REBOK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    364  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   19.30
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   21.08
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    317   20.13
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   18.86
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   20.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .13


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    374  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   69.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   30.95


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   69.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   30.36


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   73.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   26.39


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   72.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   27.58

          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   72.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   27.07

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0035 Brady Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1011
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.98


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   19.15
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   80.85


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     63    9.71
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   12.02
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    262   40.37
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   37.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   47.31
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   52.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   16.96
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   16.07
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   32.59
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   34.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   18.08
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   81.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM T HARVEY JR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    159   42.86
           MARK A KRACH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JEAN R HAYES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
          VOTE FOR  2
           MARK J GILGA (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   51.69
           ROBERT G WACHOB (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    246   46.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.07


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   70.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   29.82


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   65.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   34.51


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   67.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   32.26


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   65.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   34.02


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   70.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   29.71

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0036 Burnside Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    606
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.29


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.71
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   84.29


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     32    8.49
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    8.75
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    156   41.38
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   41.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   36.49
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   63.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   11.49
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   11.75
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   39.95
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   36.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   18.54
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   81.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146  100.00

          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           KATHLEEN L COWDEN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    177   85.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.49


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   83.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.75


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   68.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   31.32


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   70.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   29.28


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   28.57


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   72.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   27.22

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0037 Chest Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    312
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.22


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   21.43
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   78.57


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     25   13.51
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   11.89
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     72   38.92
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   35.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   36.70
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   63.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   12.89
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   18.56
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   36.08
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   32.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   26.42
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   73.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KEVIN M HUTTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   94.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.71

          Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SANDRA L ROWLES (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   37.74
           TANYA M KUNSMAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   61.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .94


          Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           TANYA M KUNSMAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   90.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    9.64


          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           KATHLEEN L COWDEN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     92   94.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.15


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          VOTE FOR  1
           SUSAN E GALLAHER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.86


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   76.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   23.46


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   36.36


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   33.33


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   62.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   37.93


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   64.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   35.23

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0038 Cooper Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    879
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.68


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   36.11
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   63.89


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    107   19.63
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   17.43
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    183   33.58
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   29.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   45.03
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   54.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   24.64
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   22.50
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   26.43
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   26.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   41.59
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   58.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM W DOLBY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   26.77
           CHARLES R SAGGESE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   55.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   17.85

          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    162   42.63
           ROBERT J SEPRISH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   52.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    5.26


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHRISTINA M BROWN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.26


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   75.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   24.58


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   75.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   24.66


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   74.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   25.52


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   75.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   24.91


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   78.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   21.58

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0039 Cooper Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    556
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.03


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   24.07
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   75.93


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     43   11.47
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   11.20
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    154   41.07
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   36.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   38.10
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   61.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   16.04
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   21.39
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   34.22
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   28.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   25.12
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   74.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM W DOLBY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   28.23
           CHARLES R SAGGESE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   63.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    8.13

          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    108   40.15
           ROBERT J SEPRISH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   52.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    7.06


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHRISTINA M BROWN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   97.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.62


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   67.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   32.12


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   58.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   41.18


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   65.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   34.76


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   64.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   35.48


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   62.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   37.63

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0040 Covington Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    349
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.87


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   13.64
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   86.36


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     44   13.17
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   10.78
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    136   40.72
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   35.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   37.57
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   62.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   27.03
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   13.37
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   30.81
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   28.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   33.33
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MERLE B ROUSSEY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   23.12
           TODD R FEDDER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   76.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Auditor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           NICOLE H ROYER FEDDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    169   97.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.31


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   19.39
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   20.15
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    126   19.09
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   18.79
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   21.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.52


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    163  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   72.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   27.62


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   28.57


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   73.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   26.54


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   78.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   21.60


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0041 Decatur Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    812
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.90


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   14.81
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   85.19


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     56   10.16
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    9.98
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    218   39.56
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   40.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   43.27
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   56.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   15.73
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   18.44
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   34.18
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   31.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.37


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   29.84
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   70.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MICHAEL JOHN SHIMMEL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    132   43.14
           WILLIAM M VOGLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   54.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.29

          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MICHAEL JOHN SHIMMEL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.67
           JAMES M RICE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   82.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00


          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 9
          VOTE FOR  1
           LINDA K BUSH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   96.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.19


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   78.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   21.58


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   67.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   32.86


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   70.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   29.79


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   70.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   30.00


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   68.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   31.32

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0042 Decatur Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    814
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.31


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   25.74
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   74.26


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     86   15.90
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   14.79
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    192   35.49
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   33.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   42.58
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   57.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   20.07
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   17.29
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   32.71
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   29.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   35.71
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   63.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MICHAEL JOHN SHIMMEL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    147   47.42
           WILLIAM M VOGLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   52.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32

          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MICHAEL JOHN SHIMMEL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    142   45.95
           JAMES M RICE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   53.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   69.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   30.04


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   71.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   28.40


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   70.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   29.46


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   70.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   29.25


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   68.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   31.64

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0043 Ferguson Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    296
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.91


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.23
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   96.77


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     25   11.96
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.00
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     82   39.23
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   37.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   42.40
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   57.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   21.68
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   19.03
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   28.32
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   30.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   22.13
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   77.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           LLOYD BUB HARNISH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   93.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.54

          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           LOIS A RICHARDS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     73   14.51
           MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     33    6.56
           NICHOLAS S KOLESAR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.36
           CARRIE A WARREN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    8.55
           GARY WITHEROW (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   15.51
           BETH A CALDWELL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   16.30
           LAURA MARIE PENTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   16.70
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   15.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   30.77


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   62.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   37.50


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   67.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   32.65


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   68.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.96


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   69.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   30.93

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0044 Girard Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    305
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.33


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   15.15
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   84.85


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     31   15.35
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.87
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     78   38.61
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   33.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   33.33
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   30.48
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   16.67
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   27.14
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   25.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   33.91
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   66.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           ROGER P BUCK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   72.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   27.68

          Auditor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MELISSA ANN RAUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   97.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.02


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   20.05
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   21.45
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     87   20.28
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   19.35
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   18.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   77.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   22.41


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   74.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   25.74


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   75.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   24.04


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   72.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   28.00


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   76.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.08

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0045 Goshen Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    235
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.83


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.43
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   88.57


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     17   10.00
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.88
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     73   42.94
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   41.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   38.78
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   61.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   22.40
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   12.57
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   31.69
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   18.37
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   81.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JAMES R SANKEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   95.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.60

          Auditor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   19.22
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   20.61
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.78
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   18.94
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   20.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .     83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   68.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   31.58


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   52.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   47.13


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   59.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   40.23


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   51.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   48.81


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   60.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   39.29

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0046 Graham Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    824
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.99


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   28.71
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   71.29


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     75   12.67
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   13.34
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    217   36.66
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   37.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   35.00
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   65.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   19.21
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   17.57
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   32.84
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   30.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   29.57
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   70.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY BETH SPEIGLE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    305   95.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.98

          Supervisor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           ALLEN GENE HUBLER (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    319   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.15


          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    136   34.96
           ROBERT J SEPRISH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   63.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.29


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          VOTE FOR  1
           JAMES E EMIGH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   70.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   29.15


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   66.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   33.57


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   66.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   33.80


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   61.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   38.25


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   65.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   34.74

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0047 Greenwood Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    214
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.80


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   19.35
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   80.65


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     22   11.64
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    9.52
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     71   37.57
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   41.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   34.26
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   65.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   21.50
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   23.50
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   26.50
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   28.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .98


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   23.58
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   76.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOHN C BARRETT (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   89.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.10

          Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00


          Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           LOIS A RICHARDS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     73   16.15
           MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     32    7.08
           NICHOLAS S KOLESAR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    7.08
           CARRIE A WARREN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.42
           GARY WITHEROW (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   14.82
           BETH A CALDWELL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   16.37
           LAURA MARIE PENTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   16.59
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   15.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   78.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   21.78


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   60.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   39.53


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   68.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   31.40


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   63.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   36.05


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   65.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   34.88

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0048 Gulich Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    760
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.03


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   33.33
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   66.67


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    120   20.41
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   19.22
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    180   30.61
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   29.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   46.70
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   53.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   21.38
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   28.78
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   27.47
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   22.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .62


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   47.65
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   52.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KEVIN D PHILLIPS (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    247   72.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   27.99

          Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SARAH ELIZABETH VINING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    304   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .98


          Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   20.05
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    228   18.73
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   17.75
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   18.08
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    281   23.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.30


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   79.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   20.99


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   68.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   31.60


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   69.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   30.21


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   28.57


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   73.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   26.90

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0049 Huston Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    786
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.90


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   28.99
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   71.01


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     72   15.19
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   12.24
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    174   36.71
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   35.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   55.83
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   44.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   16.33
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   18.15
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   31.65
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   33.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .77


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.72


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   24.73
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   75.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           CHARLES M RIO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   48.93
           MARLEEN MERAGLIA (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   48.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.14

          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    246  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   67.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   32.94


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   69.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   30.51


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   69.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   30.25


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   67.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   32.91


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   72.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   27.66

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0050 Jordan Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    235
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.64


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.29
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   85.71


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.51
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    6.05
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     96   44.65
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   42.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   36.52
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   63.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   16.36
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   19.63
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   32.24
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   31.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   19.13
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   80.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           ROGER G KRITZER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DONALD E WHARTON JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .98


          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           VALERIE A SHIPLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   20.28
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     81   19.10
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   19.10
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   19.58
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     89   20.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .94


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   66.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   33.94


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   56.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   43.62


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   64.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   35.42


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   58.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   41.49

          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   62.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   37.76

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0051 Karthaus Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    286
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.71


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   20.69
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   79.31


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.26
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.32
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     83   39.15
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   37.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   48.78
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   51.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.12
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   11.52
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   33.64
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   31.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .92


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.82


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   19.33
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   80.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           BENJAMIN ROY HOFFMAN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     99   83.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   16.10

          Auditor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           NANCY W SCHNEIDER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .94


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     46   31.08
           ROBERT J SEPRISH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   57.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.49


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   33.33


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   69.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   30.84


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   70.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   29.91


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   72.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   27.10


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   72.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   27.78

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0052 Knox Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    333
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.74


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   10.81
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   89.19


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.73
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.73
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     74   37.76
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   38.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   46.09
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   53.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.60
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   14.42
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   34.42
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   32.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   22.61
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   77.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           STANLEY N DENNIS SR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .    104   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.89

          Auditor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   19.46
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   20.36
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     88   19.69
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   20.36
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   19.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .98


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   73.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   26.89


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   76.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   23.47


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   76.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   23.23


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   78.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   21.43


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   79.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   20.41

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0053 Lawrence Twp Glen Richey
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    463
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.92


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   25.58
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   74.42


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     62   17.87
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   15.85
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    123   35.45
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   30.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   53.20
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   46.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   26.34
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   21.51
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   26.88
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   24.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   29.15
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   70.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DANIEL G MITCHELL SR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     89   44.72
           BRIAN E COLLINS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   54.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50

          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   20.30
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   20.85
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    135   18.52
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   18.66
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   20.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .82


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    163   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   73.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   26.37


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   69.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   30.41


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   72.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   27.91


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   69.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   30.06


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   72.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   27.49

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0054 Lawrence Township Golden
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1020
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    519
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.88


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   31.90
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   68.10


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    123   14.56
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   14.56
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    304   35.98
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   34.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   50.93
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   48.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   24.37
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   20.87
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   27.10
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   27.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   32.36
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   67.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DANIEL G MITCHELL SR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    172   36.83
           BRIAN E COLLINS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   62.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21

          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   19.76
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   19.99
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    344   19.37
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   19.26
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   20.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17     .96


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    403   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.23


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   73.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   26.01


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   73.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   26.11


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   74.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   25.86


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   73.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   26.25


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   75.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.46

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0055 Lawrence Township Hyde
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1539
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    763
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.58


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   35.71
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   64.29


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    203   15.50
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   14.35
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    480   36.64
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   33.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   51.29
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   48.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   25.14
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   23.79
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   28.29
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   22.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .29


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    693   99.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   99.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   31.28
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   68.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DANIEL G MITCHELL SR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    298   41.45
           BRIAN E COLLINS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   58.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14

          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   19.80
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568   20.26
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    530   18.91
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   19.27
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   20.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23     .82


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    607   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .65


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    544   74.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   25.07


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   72.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   27.95


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   74.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   25.93


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   72.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   27.67


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   73.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   26.13

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0056 Lawrence Twp Plympton
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1212
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.09


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.46
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   71.54


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    127   15.32
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   16.41
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    294   35.46
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   32.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   51.15
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   48.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   21.90
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   23.24
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   28.60
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   26.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   30.21
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   69.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DANIEL G MITCHELL SR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    205   43.80
           BRIAN E COLLINS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   56.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   21.08
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   20.80
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    340   19.17
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   19.11
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   19.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .    388   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   78.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   21.87


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   72.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   27.83


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   76.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   23.79


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   74.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   25.99


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   77.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   22.03

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0057 Morris Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1077
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.75


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   21.10
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   78.90


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     99   12.76
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   11.98
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    316   40.72
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   34.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   32.69
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   67.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   17.86
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   20.13
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   32.96
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   28.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   28.06
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   71.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           EMERSON REAMS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   43.50
           JOSIAH U JONES (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   56.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21

          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    190   35.45
           ROBERT J SEPRISH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   61.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.17


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   77.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   22.45


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   70.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   29.40


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   70.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   29.04


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   71.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   28.06


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   72.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   27.09

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0058 Morris Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    549
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.53


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   43.55
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   56.45


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     67   17.96
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   18.77
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    121   32.44
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   30.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   44.93
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   55.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   25.00
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   20.15
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   28.32
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   26.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.10


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   38.71
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   61.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           EMERSON REAMS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   61.30
           JOSIAH U JONES (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   38.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43

          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    118   46.46
           ROBERT J SEPRISH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   52.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.18


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          VOTE FOR  1
           JAMES E EMIGH (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    208  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   71.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   28.14


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   70.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   29.38


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   70.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   29.90


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   68.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   31.61


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   68.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   31.61

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0059 Penn Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    782
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.59


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   22.22
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   77.78


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     72   11.29
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   11.76
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    259   40.60
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   36.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   37.70
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   62.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   20.70
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   18.37
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   30.61
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   30.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .61


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   23.20
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   76.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor PENN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOSEPH C PENTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   97.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.16

          Auditor PENN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           LOIS A RICHARDS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    251   16.32
           MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    112    7.28
           NICHOLAS S KOLESAR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    6.44
           CARRIE A WARREN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104    6.76
           GARY WITHEROW (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   14.56
           BETH A CALDWELL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   16.78
           LAURA MARIE PENTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   16.25
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   15.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .46


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   71.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   28.37


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   36.36


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   69.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   30.97


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   64.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   35.83


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   67.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   32.79

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0060 Pike Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1423
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    626
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.99


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   24.66
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   75.34


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    150   14.41
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   15.56
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    366   35.16
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   34.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   46.31
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   53.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .49


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   22.20
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   22.91
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   27.18
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   27.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   99.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   26.85
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   73.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARK ANTHONY COLLINS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    503   98.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.95

          Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           LOIS A RICHARDS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    411   16.21
           MELISSA MAINES-SOPIC (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    218    8.60
           NICHOLAS S KOLESAR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    211    8.32
           CARRIE A WARREN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187    7.37
           GARY WITHEROW (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   14.79
           BETH A CALDWELL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   15.02
           LAURA MARIE PENTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   14.16
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   14.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22     .87


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   74.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   25.34


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   73.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   26.53


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   75.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   24.57


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   72.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   27.66


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   75.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   24.47

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0061 Pine Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     37
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          64.86


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   12.50
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   87.50


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     10   23.81
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   16.67
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.95
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   47.83
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   52.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   22.50
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.50
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   32.50
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   27.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   42.86
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector PINE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DAVID LEE JOHNSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           LA MESE MP JOHNSON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   94.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.26


          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   21.84
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.24
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.69
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   18.39
           TIM MORGAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.15


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON (DEM/REP).  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   59.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   40.91


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   25.00


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   25.00

          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   65.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   35.00


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   60.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   40.00

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0062 Sandy Twp Falls Creek 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    642
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.65


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   32.98
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   67.02


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     77   17.23
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   17.00
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    152   34.00
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   31.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   51.44
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   48.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   20.88
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   19.56
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   29.67
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   29.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   31.82
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   68.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM A BEERS JR (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    200   48.19
           SAMUEL J MOLLICA III (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .    212   51.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .72

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    228  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   81.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.35


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   72.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   27.94


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   74.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   25.37


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   74.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   25.62


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0063 Sandy Twp Falls Creek 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.53


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .      1    6.67
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   13.33
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .      6   40.00
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   25.00
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   13.33
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   46.67
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   87.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   12.50


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   25.00
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Member of Council SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          VOTE FOR  3
           CHARLES E CASE III (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   25.00
           KEVIN D REYNOLDS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   40.00
           BRIAN R LEECH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   35.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   62.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   37.50


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   42.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   57.14


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   85.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   14.29


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   28.57


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   85.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   14.29

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0064 Sandy Township Oklahoma
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    929
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.75


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   13.68
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   86.32


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     70   11.63
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   10.47
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    241   40.03
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   37.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   43.36
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   56.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   12.23
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   16.93
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   36.05
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   34.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .31


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   17.11
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   82.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM A BEERS JR (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    272   48.83
           SAMUEL J MOLLICA III (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .    275   49.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.80

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    320   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   82.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   17.53


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   68.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   31.72


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   71.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   28.47


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   71.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   28.72


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   71.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   28.28

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0065 Sandy Township Sabula Pct
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    621
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.21


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.00
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   84.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     34    9.34
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    8.79
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    149   40.93
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   40.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   40.61
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   59.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    9.70
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   10.51
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   39.35
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   40.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   14.58
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   85.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM A BEERS JR (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    162   50.63
           SAMUEL J MOLLICA III (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .    153   47.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.56

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    180  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   77.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   22.40


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   69.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   30.36


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   70.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   29.76


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   70.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   29.52


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   69.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   30.95

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0066 Sandy Twp Treasure Lake
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3132
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    954
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.46


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   26.04
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   73.96


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    244   14.29
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   13.88
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    625   36.59
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   35.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .12


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   48.00
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   51.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   15.77
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   15.77
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574   32.69
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627   35.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    850   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    773   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .39


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   26.47
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   73.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM A BEERS JR (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    761   49.45
           SAMUEL J MOLLICA III (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .    763   49.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .97

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    842   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .82


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    662   76.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   23.02


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   72.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   27.97


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590   74.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   25.13


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   74.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   25.89


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    593   75.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   24.94

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0067 Sandy Township West Sandy
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1597
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.25


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   31.72
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   68.28


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    138   14.17
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   15.91
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    351   36.04
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   33.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   54.09
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   45.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   17.40
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   18.51
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   31.43
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   32.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .31


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   99.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.09


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   24.86
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   75.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  2
           WILLIAM A BEERS JR (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    459   51.63
           SAMUEL J MOLLICA III (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .    424   47.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .67

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    494   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .80


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   78.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   21.93


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   70.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   29.17


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   70.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   29.54


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   70.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   29.32


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   71.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   28.45

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0068 Union Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    614
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.32


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   13.33
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   86.67


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     40    8.66
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    8.01
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    192   41.56
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   41.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   40.77
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   59.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   10.17
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   15.04
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   37.50
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   37.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .87


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   15.29
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   84.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor UNION TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           VAL E ORCUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.67

          Auditor UNION TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL HARRIS HORNER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    235   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .84


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          VOTE FOR  1
           GILBERT J BARKER (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    233  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   69.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   30.54


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   64.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   35.65


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   66.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   33.64


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   67.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   32.42


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   66.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   33.18

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0069 Woodward Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    727
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.45


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   35.48
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   64.52


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     91   19.96
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   20.18
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    136   29.82
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   30.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   42.08
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   57.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   21.63
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   26.55
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   27.62
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   24.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   43.43
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   56.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           ROBERT ALLEN BAKER JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    165   95.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.62

          Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KIMBERLY LEA STILES (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    201  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   20.43
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    189   19.50
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   18.27
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   17.54
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    217   22.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.86


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   81.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   18.11


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   70.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   29.28


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   72.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   27.80


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   70.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   29.60


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:11/12/19
RUN TIME:03:30 PM

          0070 Woodward Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    198
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.41


          Straight Party
          VOTE FOR  1
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   47.06
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   52.94


          Judge of the Superior Court
          VOTE FOR  2
           AMANDA GREEN-HAWKINS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     32   21.92
           DANIEL D MCCAFFERY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   19.18
           MEGAN MCCARTHY KING (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     41   28.08
           CHRISTYLEE PECK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   30.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          VOTE FOR  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   61.73
           RYAN P SAYERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   38.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          VOTE FOR  2
           LISA A KOVALICK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   26.17
           DAVID S GLASS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   38.93
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   20.81
           TONY SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   14.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          VOTE FOR  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.32


          Register and Recorder
          VOTE FOR  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   95.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.62


          County Coroner
          VOTE FOR  1
           OLIVIA A CUTLER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   63.29
           KIM SHAFFER SNYDER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   34.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.53


          Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           ROBERT ALLEN BAKER JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     64   95.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.48

          Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KIMBERLY LEA STILES (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     60   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.76


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   20.70
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     50   17.54
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   17.19
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   17.19
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     59   20.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    6.67


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   76.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   23.75


          Retain Superior Court Judge Lazarus
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   68.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   31.34


          Retain Superior Court Judge Olson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   69.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   30.43


          Retain Commonwealth Judge Brobson
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   62.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   37.31


          Retain Commonwealth Judge McCullough
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   70.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   29.85